Varsity 15
Alumni 49
Men's Results
1 Roy-Mayhew, Joe Varsity 26:20
2 Rundell, Trevor Varsity 26:39
3 Jacokes, Brian Varsity 26:44
4 Bruce, Chris Varsity 26:47
5 Abrmas, Tyler Varsity 26:52
6 Amarasiriwardena, Gihan Varsity 26:57
7 Khatchadourian, Eric Alumni 27:00
8 Bourbonnais, Jack Varsity 27:07
9 Arumugam, Hemu Varsity 27:08
10 Phipps, Bill Varsity 27:14
11 McNatt, Terry Alumni 27:18
12 Wong, Chris Varsity 27:28
13 Welle, Paul Varsity 27:31
14 Repetski, Rocco Varsity 27:31
15 Crain, Ethan Alumni 27:37
16 Prevost, Richard Varsity 27:45
17 Kleinguetl, Kevin Varsity 27:55
18 Spicer, Sandy Varsity 27:58
19 Collins, Bob Alumni 28:09
20 Bieniosek, Matt Varsity 28:31
21 Nicholson, Steve Varsity 28:41
22 Mulligan, Pete Varsity 28:42
23 Tung, Eugene Alumni 28:44
24 Driver, Ian Alumni 29:44
25 Constantinou, Fivos Alumni 29:50
26 Fedus, Liam Varsity 29:51
27 Huwe, Ethan Varsity 29:53
28 Daum, Logan Varsity 30:05
29 Kunkukulam, Vibin Varsity 30:16
30 Delaney, Tristan Varsity 30:27
31 Van Benschoten, Andrew Varsity 30:45
32 Brewer, John Alumni 31:04
33 Laurendi, Joe Varsity 31:05
34 Zak, Bob Alumni 31:08
35 Montgomery, Sean Alumni 31:25
36 DiGenova, Kevin Alumni 32:02
37 Brown, Sumner Alumni 32:26
38 Mazor, Yuval Alumni 32:56
39 Lucas, Jeff Alumni 36:46
Age Graded
Varsity 27
Alumni 32
Name Age School Finals Age-Grading Points
========================================================================================
1 Brown, Sumner 63 ALUMNI 32:26.00 25:24.11 83.45% 1
2 Amarasiriwardena, Gihan 18 MIT MEN 26:57.00 26:03.64 81.32% 2
3 Collins, Bob 47 ALUMNI 29:09.00 26:06.76 81.19% 3
4 Roy-Mayhew, Joe 21 MIT MEN 26:20.00 26:13.84 80.82% 4
5 McNatt, Terry 42 ALUMNI 28:18.00 26:20.84 80.45% 5
6 Rundell, Trevor 20 MIT MEN 26:39.00 26:21.90 80.43% 6
7 Bruce, Chris 20 MIT MEN 26:47.00 26:29.81 80.02% 7
8 Bourbonnais, Jack 19 MIT MEN 27:07.00 26:32.84 79.84% 8
9 Arumugam, Hemu 19 MIT MEN 27:08.00 26:33.82 79.79% 9
10 Abrams, Tyler 20 MIT MEN 26:52.00 26:34.76 79.78% 10
11 Welle, Paul 18 MIT MEN 27:31.00 26:36.52 79.65%
12 Jacokes, Brian 21 MIT MEN 26:44.00 26:37.75 79.61%
13 Phipps, Bill 19 MIT MEN 27:14.00 26:39.69 79.50%
14 Prevost, Richard 18 MIT MEN 27:45.00 26:50.06 78.98%
15 Kleinguetl, Kevin 18 MIT MEN 27:55.00 26:59.73 78.51%
16 Khatchadourian, Eric 24 ALUMNI 27:00.00 27:00.01 78.52% 11
17 Wong, Chris 21 MIT MEN 27:28.00 27:21.58 77.49%
18 Spicer, Sandy 19 MIT MEN 27:58.00 27:22.77 77.41%
19 Repetski, Rocco 21 MIT MEN 27:31.00 27:24.57 77.35%
20 Crain, Ethan 34 ALUMNI 28:37.00 28:09.53 75.31% 12
21 Bieniosek, Matt 20 MIT MEN 28:31.00 28:12.70 75.16%
22 Tung, Eugene 39 ALUMNI 29:44.00 28:18.55 74.89% 13
23 Nicholson, Stephen 21 MIT MEN 28:41.00 28:34.29 74.20%
24 Mulligan, Peter 21 MIT MEN 28:42.00 28:35.29 74.16%
25 Zak, Bob 43 ALUMNI 31:08.00 28:46.04 73.72% 14
26 Daum, Logan 18 MIT MEN 30:05.00 29:05.44 72.85%
27 Fedus, William 19 MIT MEN 29:51.00 29:13.39 72.53%
28 Huwe, Ethan 19 MIT MEN 29:53.00 29:15.35 72.45%
29 Kundukulam, Vibin 18 MIT MEN 30:16.00 29:16.08 72.41%
30 Delaney, Tristan 18 MIT MEN 30:27.00 29:26.71 71.98%
31 Driver, Ian 24 ALUMNI 29:44.00 29:44.01 71.30%
32 Van Benschoten, Andrew 18 MIT MEN 30:45.00 29:44.12 71.27%
33 Constantinou, Fivos 26 ALUMNI 29:50.00 29:50.01 71.06%
34 Laurendi, Joe 19 MIT MEN 31:05.00 30:25.84 69.65%
35 Brewer, John 25 ALUMNI 31:04.00 31:04.01 68.24%
36 Montgomery, Sean 28 ALUMNI 31:25.00 31:24.82 67.48%
37 DiGenova, Kevin 23 ALUMNI 32:02.00 32:02.01 66.18%
38 Mazor, Yuval 27 ALUMNI 32:56.00 32:56.01 64.37%
39 Lukas, Jeff 47 ALUMNI 36:46.00 32:56.14 64.37%
Women's Results (4 scorers)
Varsity 17
Alumnae 23
1 Eames, Betsy Alumnae 19:56
2 Gordon, Katy Varsity 20:17
3 Buckley, Martha Alumnae 20:21
4 Holt-Gosselin Varsity 20:46
5 Labuz, Liz Varsity 20:55
6 Bolger, Adrienne Varsity 21:10
7 Aarsvold, Kirsten Varsity 21:11
8 Doyle, Jennifer Varsity 21:24
9 Nervegna, Margaret Alumnae 22:12
10 Gaugler, Jennifer Alumnae 25:17
Age Graded
Varsity 17
Alumnae 23
========================================================================================
Name Age School Finals Age-Grading Points
========================================================================================
1 Eames, Betsy 24 ALUMNAE 19:56.00 19:56.01 74.25% 1
2 Gordon, Katy 18 MIT WOMEN 20:17.00 20:03.98 73.79% 2
3 Buckley, Martha 25 ALUMNAE 20:21.00 20:21.01 72.73% 3
4 Holt-Gosselin, Anna 18 MIT WOMEN 20:46.00 20:32.67 72.07% 4
5 Labuz, Liz 20 MIT WOMEN 20:55.00 20:54.50 70.76% 5
6 Aarsvold, Kirsten 18 MIT WOMEN 21:11.00 20:57.41 70.65% 6
7 Bolger, Adrienne 20 MIT WOMEN 21:10.00 21:09.50 69.92% 7
8 Doyle, Jennifer 20 MIT WOMEN 21:24.00 21:23.49 69.16% 8
9 Nervegna, Margaret 28 ALUMNAE 22:12.00 22:12.01 66.67% 9
10 Gaugler, Jen 24 ALUMNAE 25:17.00 25:17.01 58.54% 10