100 YARD DASH

 

 

Jim Flink

64

9.9

Dick Bell

34

10.0

R. Meny

44

10.0

W. Casey

46

10.0

Rex Ross

66

10.0

Larry Kelly

70

10.0

Richard Okine

77

10.0

C. Geisler

54

10.1

Elliott Borden

73

10.1

Gary Wilkes

75

10.1

 

 

 

100 METER DASH

 

 

Stephen Morton 08 10.79
Tre Albritten 16 10.82

Mark Dunzo

91

10.82

Michael Kaba 16 10.82
Danny Newman 17 10.82

Ayisi Makatiani

90

10.84

David Blau 06 10.86

Zach Traina

05

10.87

States Lee 15 10.88
Tyler Singer-Clark 13 10.89

 

 

 

110 Meter / 120 Yard HH

 

 

Robert Tronnier

73

14.2

Michael Kaba 16 14.54 (M)

Richard Okine

77

14.5

Warren Lattof

55

14.6

Terry Dorshner

65

14.6

Sean Garrett

88

14.6 (M)

Rick Rajter

01

14.88 (M)

Al Tervalon

65

14.7

Chris Sweeney 16 14.94 (M)

Kelly Davis

92

15.00 (M)

     

200 Meter / 220 Yard Dash**

 

 

Tyler Singer-Clark 12 21.37 (M)
Tre Albritten 16 21.49 (M)
Zach Traina 05 21.53 (M)

Jim Flink

64

21.4

Joel Hemmelstein

70

21.5

Matt Sandholm

96

21.65 (M)

Danny Newman 17 21.68 (M)
States Lee 14 21.82 (M)
Stephen Morton 10 21.82 (M)

A. Dell Isola

50

21.6

 

 

 

400 Meter / 440 Yard Dash

 

 

Ayisi Makatiani

90

46.84 (M)

Mark Dunzo

91

47.44 (M)

States Lee 14 47.53 (M)

Karim Roshd

88

48.31 (M)

Tyler Singer-Clark 12 48.55 (M)

Harold Ingraham

49

48.8

Derek Barnes 13 48.79 (M)

Bob Dunlap

67

48.9

Larry Kelly

70

49.0

Danny Newman 16 48.97 (M)

 

 

 

400 Meter / 440 Yard IH

 

 

Michael Kaba 16 52.18 (M)

Paul McKenzie

90

52.95 (M)

John Taylor

84

53.0 (M)

Ron Smith

85

53.39 (M)

Bill Singhose

90

53.52 (M)

Terry Dorschner

65

53.6

Chris Sweeney 16 53.65 (M)
Adrian Samsel 14 53.71 (M)
Luca Cacopardo 15 53.78 (M)

Teddy Bosey

88

54.24 (M)

     

800 Meter / 880 Yard Run

 

 

Paul Neves

83

1:49.22 (M)

Leif Seed

99

1:50.86 (M)

Patrick Marx

13

1:50.87 (M)

Sean Montgomery

01

1:51.23 (M)

Harrison Hunter 14 1:51.64 (M)
Sam Parker 14 1:52.46 (M)
Jarod Wilson 16 1:52.47 (M)
Brian Anderson 05 1:52.84 (M)
Yermie Cohen 10
1:53.45 (M)

Arthur Bryant

45

1:54.0

 

 

 

1500 Meter / Mile Run

 

 

Yermie Cohen

10

3:48.40

Sean Montgomery

00

3:50.25

Mike Piepergerdes

93

3:50.36

Colin Kerwin

82

3:50.44

Ben Mattocks 12 3:50.51
Kyle Hannon 12 3:50.73

Ben Wilson

70

4:09.6 (Y)

Colin Godwin

17

3:51.60

Ethan Crain

95

3:51.66

Gordon Holterman

87

3:52.0

 

 

 

3000 Meter Steeplechase

 

 

Stephen Serene 12 9:04.32
Aidan Gilson 17 9:05.61

Ethan Crain

95

9:08.04

Ben Wilson

70

9:08.7

Paul Welle 10 9:12.22

Leif Seed

97

9:12.68

Mike Parkins

97

9:12.78

Gordon Holterman

86

9:12.6

Ben Freed 17 9:13.78

Ben Schmeckpeper

05

9:20.0

 

 

 

5000 Meter / 3 Mile Run

 

 

Frank Richardson

77

13:43.2 (Y)

Matt Deyo 17 14:21.28

Ben Wilson

70

13:50.5 (Y)

Colin Kerwin

82

14:23.96

Anton Briefer

88

14:35.8

Barry Bayus

79

14:37.03

Ben Schmeckpeper 05 14:37.58
Dennis Maloney 17 14:37.95

Sean Nolan

02

14:41.29

Dan Harper 12 14:42.97

 

 

 

10,000 Meters

 

 

Frank Richardson

77

29:39.8

Dan Harper 12 30:07.44
Dennis Maloney 17 30:07.93

Barry Bayus

79

30:33.2

Chris McGuire

00

30:41.98

Matt Deyo 15 30:42.78
Benji Xie 16 30:48.41
Allen Leung 15 30:49.98
Roy Wedge 14 30:50.06

Sean Kelley

90

31:03.9

 

 

 

Long Jump

 

 

Stephen Morton 09 24-02 1/4

Stanley Johnson

36

24-02

Bill Singhose

90

23-05 1/2

Ravi Sastry

99

23-04 3/4

Arinze Okeke 16 23-01 1/4

Kevin Scannell

92

23-00

Don Morrison 61 22-10

Kwaku Temeng

80

22-09

J. Wiebe

27

22-08 1/4

Dave Carrier

65

22-07 1/4

 

 

 

Triple Jump

 

 

Stephen Morton 09 49-07 3/4
Arinze Okeke 16 48-07 1/2
Carrington Motley 15 48-07 1/4
Billy Ruschel 16 48-05 1/2

Kelly Davis

92

47-11

Martin Taylor

83

46-11 1/2

Angel Echevarria 14 46-10 1/4

Doug Cornwall

89

46-09 3/4

Kwaku Prakah-Asante

90

46-09 1/2

Andy Ugarov

95

46-07

 

 

 

High Jump

 

 

Craig Mielcarz

01

6'11

Brian Hoying

03

6'09 3/4

Jim Turlo

80

6'09 1/4

Reid von Borstel

78

6'08

Glenn Hopkins

87

6'08

Andy Ugarov

95

6'08

Tom Washington

92

6'07

James Kirtley

94

6'06 1/2

Rick Rajter

02

6'06

Chris Washington

17

6'06

     

Pole Vault  

 

 

Nate Ball

05

16-08 3/4

Nathan Peterson

12

16-04 3/4

Matt Robinson

94

16-04 1/2

Greg Tao 10 16-01 1/4
Ben Schreck 14 16-00 3/4
Cyrus Vafadari 11 15-11
Bobby Upton 17 15-09 3/4
Omari Stephens 08 15-09
Scott Cameron 17 15-07 3/4

Bill Singhose

90

15-07

     

Shot Put

 

 

Uzoma Orji 06 60-02 1/2
Ken Cooper 14
54-07 1/4

John Morefield

56

53-03 1/2

James Oleinik 10 52-05 1/2

Brian Moore

73

51-06 1/4

Mitchell Kelley 10
49-09 3/4
Cody Bratten 17 48-09 1/2
Chris Khan 03 48-08

Scott Deering

89

48-06

John-Paul Clarke

91

48-03

 

 

 

Discus

 

 

Chris Khan

03

171-00

Cody Bratten

17

167-05

Ken Cooper 14 165-11

Mitchell Kelley

10

163-04

Brian Moore

73

161-09

CK Umachi

12

158-01

Steve Sifferlen

79

157-04

Uzoma Orji 04 154-05

Scott Deering

89

153-02

Greg Walker 03 152-11

 

 

 

Hammer

 

 

Uzoma Orji 06 205-09

John Wallberg

96

201-00

Patrice Parris

85

200-01

Brian Moore

73

196-00

Chris Khan

03

195-11

Ken Cooper

15

195-00

CK Umachi 12 194-05

Scott Deering

89

187-08

Gordon DeWitte

67

184-02

Dave Kieda

82

181-10

 

 

 

Javelin**

 

 

Mike Charette

74

218-03

Vlad Sobes

11

214-05

Nikos Michalakis

00

204-11

Greg Hunter

76

197-08

J. Robertson

32

193-04

Cameron Wagar 12 191-02

Chris Masalsky

91

189-09

Gordon Beckhart

84

189-03

Alex Tschyrkow

74

189-01

Harry Rein 14 188-00
     
Decathlon    
Bill Singhose 89

7206

Adrian Samsel 14 6549
Greg Hunter 75 6348*
Garret Moose 89

5999

David Wilson 73 5909*
Peter Bluvas 02 5732
Thad Wozniak 04 5595
Luke Gray 16 5511
Nick Leonard 11 5507

Ross Dreyer 

86

5411

*Decathlon Score Using Old Tables

**All Time Best Performances, Regardless of Type of Track or Implement