Home    News    Roster    Schedule    Discs    Gallery    Alumnae    History    Links    Want to Join?


2015-2016 Roster
Click here for rosters from past seasons

Spring 2016

No. First Name Last Name Year Department Subteam
11NeerjaAggarwal '16Electrical Engineering and Computer SciencesMITe
4AmeliaBecker '17Electrical Engineering and Computer SciencesMITe
55SierraBrooks '19byte
60MarjorieBuss '18Chemical Engineeringbyte
41AngelaCai '19byte
81ScoutCarpenter '17MathematicssMITe
50BethanyCates '19byte
77MilaniChatterji-Len '19byte
10MichelleChen '19sMITe
7KellyChen '19byte
12ClaireDuvalletGChemical Engineeringbyte
27SarojaErabelli '19sMITe
24MeaghanFitzgerald '16Mechanical EngineeringsMITe
37HannahGaudet '19byte
6MargalitGlasgow '18Mathematicsbyte
35GinaHan '19byte
31AbbyHarvey '18Earth, Atmospheric, and Planetary SciencessMITe
34ClareKeenan '19byte
88ShalniKumar '19byte
25AliciaLai '18Brain and Cognitive SciencessMITe
33KyubinLee '19byte
29AudreyLi '19sMITe
22AlinaLi '16BiologysMITe
36AmyLiu '19sMITe
5KellyLiu '16Electrical Engineering and Computer SciencesMITe
16MissyLopez '18Brain and Cognitive SciencessMITe
26Stacy Mo '17Mechanical EngineeringsMITe
13KristenMurray '16Aeronautics and AstronauticssMITe
32JessOngGMechanical EngineeringsMITe
19AlexisOriole '18Mathematicsbyte
21AbbyOstriker '16Mathematicsbyte
2AnniePhan '17Electrical Engineering and Computer SciencesMITe
1AasavariPhanse '18Electrical Engineering and Computer Sciencebyte
54RevaRanka '19byte
30MelissaSlaughter '17Electrical Engineering and Computer SciencesMITe
3MayaStokesGEarth, Atmospheric, and Planetary SciencessMITe
40KatelynSweeney '18Mechanical Engineeringbyte
17VickieWang '18Chemistrybyte
9JessicaWu '19byte
8SerenaXu '19byte
15KimberlyYu '18Electrical Engineering and Computer SciencesMITe
38MaggieYuan '18Electrical Engineering and Computer Sciencebyte
23MaryZhong '19sMITe
51EricaZhou '19byte
18CharlotteZhuGElectrical Engineering and Computer SciencesMITe

Coaches: Shellie Cohen, Lisa Liu, Lauren (Ralph) Nelson