shown staff:
sunmontuewedthursfrisat
26
27
Brandon Chalifoux
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Sarah
7:00pm - 7:45pm
28
Peter Cohen
5:15pm - 6:15pm
29
Emily Soice
Come climb, frosh!
11:00am - 12:00pm
Jack Feser
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Suzanne O'Meara
6:15pm - 6:45pm
Phat
6:45pm - 8:00pm
30
31
Suzanne O'Meara
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Sep 1
Alex Maznev
10:00am - 10:45am
Tesh Parker
5:00pm - 6:00pm
2
Alex Maznev
9:30am - 10:15am
Suzanne O'Meara
4:45pm - 6:00pm
3
Sarah
11:00am - 12:00pm
Jack Feser
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Daniel Anderson
6:30pm - 7:15pm
4
dborgnia
7:00pm - 7:45pm
benm
8:00pm - 8:30pm
5
Andrew Popeo
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Jose Domingo Soto Rivera
Come join me :)
8:15pm - 9:15pm
6
Sherry Chu
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Sarah
7:00pm - 7:45pm
7
luwen
7:15am - 7:45am
Emily Soice
9:15am - 10:30am
Mark Jeunnette
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Emily Soice
9:15pm - 10:15pm
8
Daniel Anderson
8:30am - 9:15am
dborgnia
5:30pm - 6:00pm
9
Sarah
2:30pm - 3:30pm
dborgnia
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Emily Soice
8:00pm - 9:00pm
10
Nathaniel Chu
To hang, perchance to dream
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Suzanne O'Meara
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Tony Zhu
10:00pm - 11:30pm
11
Evgenia Moiseeva
9:30am - 10:15am
Maddie Burgoyne
11:15am - 12:15pm
Alex Maznev
1:15pm - 1:45pm
Jack Feser
5:00pm - 5:45pm
12
Evgenia Moiseeva
9:30am - 10:00am
Daniel Anderson
1:15pm - 1:45pm
Nathaniel Chu
cling, suspend, drape, grasp, and yes, hang
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Alex Maznev
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Aurel
8:00pm - 9:00pm
13
Alex Maznev
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Andrew Popeo
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Sarah
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Tony Zhu
10:30pm - 11:30pm
14
Emily Soice
9:45am - 10:30am
Emily Soice
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jenny Lin
MITOC TRS cleaning sport anchors
8:00pm - 10:00pm
15
Daniel Anderson
11:00am - 11:45am
16
dborgnia
11:45am - 12:30pm
17
Jack Feser
7:00pm - 7:45pm
18
Daniel Anderson
7:30am - 8:30am
Suzanne O'Meara
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Dan Corbi
6:15pm - 7:30pm
today 19
Evgenia Moiseeva
9:00am - 9:45am
Alex Maznev
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Andrew Popeo
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Aurel
7:00pm - 8:30pm
20
Suzanne O'Meara
4:15pm - 5:15pm
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
6