Licensed to Tufts University                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020
                  2020 Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational                   
                         Gantcher Center - Medford, MA                         
                  Tufts University   - 1/31/2020 to 2/1/2020                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
 Heat winners + next times (24 total) advance to 3 semi heats
 Semi-final winners + next best times advance to 8-person final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    6.99  1/26/2019   Justin Ireland, Stonehill                   
    Facility:    6.87  3/6/2014    Winston Lee, SUNY Colbeskill                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Robert                Trinity (Con              7.05Q  4 
  2 Polen, McKinley              MIT                       7.07Q  6 
  3 Lundy, Edward                Umass Dartmo              7.15Q  1 
  4 Armstrong, OJ                Tufts                     7.23Q  3  7.223
  5 Bruneau, Jadin               Bridgewater               7.23Q  5  7.227
  6 Jones, Robert                Tufts                     7.26Q  7 
  7 Griffiths, Ian               Plymouth Sta              7.38Q  2 
  8 Budiman, Jeremiah            MIT                       7.13q  6 
  9 Weathers, Jalen              Trinity (Con              7.31q  4  7.305
 10 Baston, Connor               Suffolk                   7.31q  7  7.308
 11 Sullivan, Ryan               Keene State               7.40q  5  7.392
 12 Trinidad, Amos               Tufts                     7.40q  5  7.393
 13 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                     7.41q  6 
 14 McAleer, Ian                 Connecticut               7.42q  3 
 15 Porter, Nevon                Umass Boston              7.43q  3 
 16 Maguire, Patrick             Umass Boston              7.44q  3 
 17 Hall, Trevor                 Amherst                   7.45q  1  7.447
 18 Pastore, Nicholas            Regis (Mass.              7.45q  7  7.449
 19 Antonakes, Evan              Bates                     7.46q  2  7.451
 20 Butten, Michael              Worcester St              7.46q  5  7.460
 21 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                     7.53q  1 
 22 Beloin, Jacob                Connecticut               7.54q  1 
 23 Elson, Luke                  Emmanuel (Ma              7.56q  4 
 24 Campbell, Dean               Brandeis                  7.58q  7 
 25 Quinlan, Patrick             Brandeis                  7.60   4 
 26 Fisher, Gunnar               Tufts                     7.63   6 
 27 Evans, Liam                  Bates                     7.64   2 
 28 Souza, Dylan                 Umass Dartmo              7.69   3  7.689
 29 Hua, William                 Umass Boston              7.69   6  7.690
 30 Richardson, Marshall         Amherst                   7.72   5 
 31 Wintle, Hunter               Wentworth                 7.75   5 
 32 Saunders, James              Umass Boston              7.76   3 
 33 Richards, Tanner             Brandeis                  7.88   4 
 34 Easington, Tahj              Wentworth                 7.90   5 
 35 Amado, Marcos                Umass Boston              7.92   7 
 36 Farquhar, Reese              Brandeis                  7.93   4 
 37 Bouchard, Kyle               Tufts                     8.01   2 
 38 Raphael, Domenick            Brandeis                  8.12   4 
 39 Wills-Johnston, Noah         Connecticut               8.14   7 
 40 Molkenthin, Connor           Colby-Sawyer              8.18   1 
 41 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer              8.30   5 
 42 Mallock, Benjamin            Umass Dartmo              8.32   6 
 43 Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer              8.40   2 
 44 Hau, Jonathan                Brandeis                  8.46   2 
 45 Bradley, Keanan              Umass Boston              9.19   6 
 -- Aleles, Nicholas             Greater BostonTC         X7.55   6 
 -- Berit, Jon                   Greater BostonTC        X10.53   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Heat winners + next times (24 total) advance to 3 semi heats
 Semi-final winners + next best times advance to 8-person final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    6.99  1/26/2019   Justin Ireland, Stonehill                   
    Facility:    6.87  3/6/2014    Winston Lee, SUNY Colbeskill                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lundy, Edward                Umass Dartmo              7.06Q  1 
  2 Budiman, Jeremiah            MIT                       7.08Q  3 
  3 Allen, Robert                Trinity (Con              7.09Q  2 
  4 Polen, McKinley              MIT                       7.15q  3 
  5 Bruneau, Jadin               Bridgewater               7.16q  3 
  6 Armstrong, OJ                Tufts                     7.20q  1 
  7 Jones, Robert                Tufts                     7.28q  2 
  8 Weathers, Jalen              Trinity (Con              7.29q  1 
  9 Griffiths, Ian               Plymouth Sta              7.32   2 
 10 Pastore, Nicholas            Regis (Mass.              7.36   2 
 11 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                     7.37   2 
 12 Baston, Connor               Suffolk                   7.40   1 
 13 Porter, Nevon                Umass Boston              7.42   1 
 14 Antonakes, Evan              Bates                     7.44   2 
 15 Sullivan, Ryan               Keene State               7.45   3  7.442
 16 McAleer, Ian                 Connecticut               7.45   3  7.450
 17 Maguire, Patrick             Umass Boston              7.46   1 
 18 Hall, Trevor                 Amherst                   7.49   3 
 19 Butten, Michael              Worcester St              7.51   3 
 20 Elson, Luke                  Emmanuel (Ma              7.59   3 
 21 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                     7.60   1  7.597
 22 Campbell, Dean               Brandeis                  7.60   2  7.599
 23 Beloin, Jacob                Connecticut               7.64   1 
Preliminaries
 12 Trinidad, Amos               Tufts                              
 25 Quinlan, Patrick             Brandeis                           
 26 Fisher, Gunnar               Tufts                              
 27 Evans, Liam                  Bates                              
 28 Souza, Dylan                 Umass Dartmo                       
 29 Hua, William                 Umass Boston                       
 30 Richardson, Marshall         Amherst                            
 31 Wintle, Hunter               Wentworth                          
 32 Saunders, James              Umass Boston                       
 33 Richards, Tanner             Brandeis                           
 34 Easington, Tahj              Wentworth                          
 35 Amado, Marcos                Umass Boston                       
 36 Farquhar, Reese              Brandeis                           
 37 Bouchard, Kyle               Tufts                              
 38 Raphael, Domenick            Brandeis                           
 39 Wills-Johnston, Noah         Connecticut                        
 40 Molkenthin, Connor           Colby-Sawyer                       
 41 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer                       
 42 Mallock, Benjamin            Umass Dartmo                       
 43 Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer                       
 44 Hau, Jonathan                Brandeis                           
 45 Bradley, Keanan              Umass Boston                       
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Heat winners + next times (24 total) advance to 3 semi heats
 Semi-final winners + next best times advance to 8-person final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    6.99  1/26/2019   Justin Ireland, Stonehill                   
    Facility:    6.87  3/6/2014    Winston Lee, SUNY Colbeskill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Polen, McKinley              MIT                       7.07   10   
  2 Allen, Robert                Trinity (Con              7.08    8   
  3 Lundy, Edward                Umass Dartmo              7.11    6   
  4 Budiman, Jeremiah            MIT                       7.12    5   
  5 Bruneau, Jadin               Bridgewater               7.17    4   
  6 Armstrong, OJ                Tufts                     7.22    3   
  7 Weathers, Jalen              Trinity (Con              7.33    2   
Semi-Finals
  7 Jones, Robert                Tufts                           
  9 Griffiths, Ian               Plymouth Sta                    
 10 Pastore, Nicholas            Regis (Mass.                    
 11 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                           
 12 Baston, Connor               Suffolk                         
 13 Porter, Nevon                Umass Boston                    
 14 Antonakes, Evan              Bates                           
 15 Sullivan, Ryan               Keene State                     
 16 McAleer, Ian                 Connecticut                     
 17 Maguire, Patrick             Umass Boston                    
 18 Hall, Trevor                 Amherst                         
 19 Butten, Michael              Worcester St                    
 20 Elson, Luke                  Emmanuel (Ma                    
 21 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                           
 22 Campbell, Dean               Brandeis                        
 23 Beloin, Jacob                Connecticut                     
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   22.64  1/27/2018   Justin Ireland, Stonehill                   
    Facility:   21.69  2/23/2008   Andrew Arons, Williams College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Benton               MIT                      22.27   1  10   
  2 Lighten, Matthew             Bridgewater              22.63   1   8   
  3 Allen, Robert                Trinity (Con             22.72   1   6   
  4 Balin, Kai                   Trinity (Con             22.75   2   5   
  5 Lundy, Edward                Umass Dartmo             23.32   2   4   
  6 Shao, Andrew                 MIT                      23.40   3   3   
  7 Billings, John               Wheaton (Mas             23.47   3   2   
  8 Lemieux, Alex                Tufts                    23.48   5   1   
  9 Tinubu, Mayowa               Amherst                  23.49   2 
 10 Duren, James                 Coast Guard              23.57   2 
 11 Dharia, Nisarg               MIT                      23.61   4 
 12 Baston, Connor               Suffolk                  23.62   3 
 13 Castor, Brandon              Keene State              23.68   2 
 14 Taglianetti, Daniel          Coast Guard              23.69   5 
 15 McAleer, Ian                 Connecticut              23.79   1 
 16 Antonakes, Evan              Bates                    23.84   4 
 17 Schimmel, Quinton            WPI                      23.87   4 
 18 Campbell, Dean               Brandeis                 23.90   3 
 19 Dincher, Adam                WPI                      24.04   6 
 20 Jacobs, William              Wheaton (Mas             24.07   6 
 21 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                    24.08   4 
 22 Ackley, Peter                Bates                    24.18   5 
 23 Butten, Michael              Worcester St             24.22   6 
 24 Abbotoni, Connor             Suffolk                  24.32   4 
 25 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                    24.44   5 
 26 Nabritt, Miles               Bates                    24.49   3 
 27 Quinlan, Patrick             Brandeis                 24.53   4 
 28 Solari, Robert               Suffolk                  24.70   6 
 29 Reda, Anas                   Bates                    24.74   5 
 30 Wojtowicz, Graeme            Wheaton (Mas             24.77   8 
 31 Clohisy, Jack                Tufts                    24.81  11 
 32 Giunta, Ryan                 Bates                    24.87   5  24.861
 33 Lynch, Anthony               Umass Boston             24.87   7  24.866
 34 Speliakos, Paul              Bates                    24.88   8 
 35 Porter, Nevon                Umass Boston             24.96   8 
 36 Cordova, Omar                Worcester St             25.12   8 
 37 Gardiner, Samuel             Connecticut              25.14   6 
 38 McDonough, Scott             Umass Dartmo             25.29   9 
 39 Chukwura, Chris              Amherst                  25.30  10 
 40 Sliwoski, Matthew            Worcester St             25.45   7 
 41 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta             25.52   7 
 42 Whalen, Kyle                 Umass Dartmo             25.57   6 
 43 Fisher, Gunnar               Tufts                    25.74  11 
 44 Baublis, Aaron               Brandeis                 25.76   7 
 45 Leung, Michael               Brandeis                 25.86   9 
 46 Bean, Griffin                Emmanuel (Ma             25.88  11 
 47 Richards, Tanner             Brandeis                 25.91   9 
 48 Karns, Nik                   Tufts                    25.99  10 
 49 Saunders, James              Umass Boston             26.07   8 
 50 Williams, Mikah              Worcester St             26.22   7  26.213
 51 Juscen, Max                  Wentworth                26.22   8  26.217
 52 Raphael, Domenick            Brandeis                 26.24   9 
 53 Easington, Tahj              Wentworth                26.76   9 
 54 Vo, Vincent                  Umass Boston             26.83   9 
 55 Molkenthin, Connor           Colby-Sawyer             27.01  10 
 56 Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer             27.31  10 
 57 Isaak, Ben                   Suffolk                  27.40  11 
 58 Wills-Johnston, Noah         Connecticut              28.26  10 
 -- Berit, Jon                   Greater BostonTC        X35.18  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   50.20  1/26/2019   Hampton Boyd, Stonehill                     
    Facility:   48.65  2/18/2017   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duchatellier, Nick           MIT                      51.10   1  10   
  2 Rus, Alex                    WPI                      51.11   1   8   
  3 Haynes, Lamont               Bridgewater              51.46   1   6   
  4 Duren, James                 Coast Guard              51.74   1   5   
  5 Taglianetti, Daniel          Coast Guard              51.84   2   4   
  6 Dharia, Nisarg               MIT                      51.88   2   3   
  7 Phillips-Galucci, Ellis      Amherst                  52.20   2   2   
  8 Shao, Andrew                 MIT                      52.22   5   1   
  9 Smith, Kyland                Amherst                  52.23   3 
 10 Solari, Robert               Suffolk                  52.24   1 
 11 Dunwell, Stanley             Amherst                  52.39   2 
 12 Glover, Owen                 Bates                    52.44   5 
 13 Tinubu, Mayowa               Amherst                  52.50   5 
 14 White, Willy                 Tufts                    52.51   4 
 15 Wadsworth, Ben               Amherst                  52.51   4 
 16 Bates, Theo                  Amherst                  53.34   4 
 17 Trotter, Benjamin            Trinity (Con             53.49   4 
 18 Elson, Luke                  Emmanuel (Ma             53.63   3 
 19 Guobadia, Omosuzi            MIT                      53.68   5 
 20 O'Neil, Jamie                Brandeis                 53.70   3 
 21 Schaefer, Evan               MIT                      54.20   3 
 22 Abbotoni, Connor             Suffolk                  54.42   3 
 23 Kiesel, Brett                Regis (Mass.             54.45   7 
 24 Pena, Erick                  Trinity (Con             54.50   7 
 25 Gelin, Matt                  Amherst                  54.52   6 
 26 Guerrier, Chenet             Plymouth Sta             54.80   5 
 27 Miller, CJ                   Plymouth Sta             54.83   6 
 28 Ardolino, Ed                 Wentworth                54.86   7 
 29 Cordova, Omar                Worcester St             55.31   7 
 30 Ndikumana, Olivier           Bridgewater              55.36   2 
 31 Moss, Corey                  Umass Dartmo             55.95   6 
 32 Gardiner, Samuel             Connecticut              56.03   5 
 33 Noyes, Hunter                Emmanuel (Ma             56.74   8 
 34 Prampin, Jordin              Wentworth                57.06   8 
 35 Nichol, Jacob                Colby-Sawyer             57.10   7 
 36 Coyne, Elijah                Bates                    57.44   4 
 37 Sliwoski, Matthew            Worcester St             58.37   8 
 38 Nunez, Nicholas              Suffolk                  58.38   9 
 39 Dec, Robert                  WPI                      58.80   6 
 40 Beal, Nick                   Plymouth Sta             59.41   9 
 41 Barrett, Michael             Plymouth Sta           1:02.16   6 
 -- Miller, Joseph               Greater BostonTC      X1:00.61   9 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   1:21.55  1/26/2018   Kristian Sogaard, Amherst                 
    Facility:   1:20.29  1/20/2016   Veer Bhalla, Tufts University             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prenosil, Ryan               Amherst                1:21.09   1  10   
  2 Steeves, Benjamin            WPI                    1:22.17   1   8   
  3 Higgins, Josh                Bridgewater            1:22.91   1   6   
  4 Rajagopal, Ellery            MIT                    1:23.97   2   5   
  5 Meyer, Nate                  WPI                    1:24.07   1   4   
  6 Campbell, Andrii             Tufts                  1:24.15   1   3   
  7 Upton, Stevie                Bowdoin                1:24.59   2   2   
  8 Spurrell, Will               Amherst                1:24.70   2   1   
  9 Foucault-Etheridge, Aide     MIT                    1:25.46   1 
 10 Swenson, Andrew              Amherst                1:25.62   2 
 11 Judd, Jacob                  Brandeis               1:26.50   2 
 12 Tierney, Michael             Umass Dartmo           1:26.57   3 
 13 Grant, Jacob                 Brandeis               1:27.01   3 
 14 Meyer, Jeffrey               Coast Guard            1:27.14   4 
 15 Verbeek, Erkin               Trinity (Con           1:27.31   4 
 16 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                  1:27.41   3 
 17 Hirsch, Jack                 Tufts                  1:27.51   4 
 18 Lara, John                   Bridgewater            1:27.91   4 
 19 Wilson, Sawyer               Tufts                  1:28.48   7 
 20 Elkins, Jackson              Bates                  1:28.51   2 
 21 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                  1:28.77   3 
 22 Klain, Daniel                Tufts                  1:29.16   3 
 23 O'Driscoll, Kevin            WPI                    1:31.07   5 
 24 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston           1:31.89   4 
 25 Lafleche, Evan               Tufts                  1:32.42   4 
 26 Custodio, Richard            Worcester St           1:32.49   6 
 27 Carroll, Michael             Regis (Mass.           1:32.57   5 
 28 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            1:33.32   5 
 29 Doig, Robert                 Worcester St           1:33.78   5 
 30 Reed, Joseph                 Emmanuel (Ma           1:33.86   6 
 31 Ryan, Noah                   Regis (Mass.           1:34.94   5 
 32 O'Neal, Ben                  Regis (Mass.           1:38.72   6 
 33 Chase, Tim                   Umass Dartmo           1:40.45   6 
 35 Sowden, Matt                 Regis (Mass.           1:46.79   7 
 -- Griffin, Stewart             Umass Dartmo                DQ   3  interference
 -- Aleles, Nicholas             Greater BostonTC      X1:35.34   7 
 34 Frink, Delaydia              Greater BostonTC      X1:45.54   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   1:57.03  1/26/2019   Ben Vazquez, Connecticut College          
    Facility:   1:51.14  2/1/2014    Mitchell Black, Tufts University          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Reed                 MIT                    1:58.97   1  10   
  2 Nealis, Ryan                 Bates                  1:59.57   1   8   
  3 Brill-Weil, Jacob            Connecticut            2:01.21   1   6   
  4 Pearl, Jake                  Keene State            2:02.53   1   5   
  5 Crough, Spencer              Connecticut            2:03.83   1   4   
  6 Lewis, Aiden                 Tufts                  2:04.66   1   3   
  7 MacDougall, Bennett          Connecticut            2:05.21   1   2   
  8 Hajj, Kyle                   Emmanuel (Ma           2:05.47   2   1   
  9 Lyle, Matthew                Plymouth Sta           2:05.96   2 
 10 Bolduc, Cole                 Suffolk                2:06.80   1 
 11 Lane, Teddy                  Amherst                2:07.57   2 
 12 Turner, Justin               Suffolk                2:07.69   2 
 13 Mau, Kyle                    Plymouth Sta           2:08.30   2 
 14 Mullen, Adam                 Connecticut            2:08.60   1 
 15 Reyes, Ricky                 St. Joseph's           2:09.07   1 
 16 Daley, Matthew               Wheaton (Mas           2:10.09   2 
 17 Thombs, Luke                 Wheaton (Mas           2:10.95   2 
 18 Sullivan, Brendan            Colby-Sawyer           2:20.53   2 
 19 Gallagher, Brendan           Umass Dartmo           2:24.31   2 
 20 Gomez, Orlando               Worcester St           2:24.91   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   2:31.00  1/27/2018   Warren Bartlett, Plymouth State           
    Facility:   2:26.97  2/18/2017   Dan McSolla, Wentworth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mieszczanski, John           Bates                  2:34.43   1  10   
  2 Kerst, Matthew               Coast Guard            2:34.98   1   8   
  3 Fischer, Kevin               Wheaton (Mas           2:35.51   1   6   
  4 McConnell, Daniel            Bates                  2:37.98   1   5   
  5 Slaney, Kent                 MIT                    2:38.35   1   4   
  6 Lally, Owen                  WPI                    2:39.24   1   3   
  7 Benson, Gabe                 Bates                  2:40.93   1   2   
  8 Rodgers, Alec                Brandeis               2:42.02   1   1   
  9 Sclafani, Dominic            Wheaton (Mas           2:42.08   1 
 10 Innes-Gold, Bobby            Amherst                2:42.13   2 
 11 Parkhill, Ezra               Bates                  2:43.88   2 
 12 Moar, Colin                  Plymouth Sta           2:44.59   2 
 13 Potter, Henry                Trinity (Con           2:44.64   1 
 14 Gardner, Vincent             Umass Dartmo           2:45.20   2 
 15 Barrett, Mike                Plymouth Sta           2:45.40   2 
 16 Gomes, Luke                  Plymouth Sta           2:46.07   2 
 17 Corso, AJ                    Regis (Mass.           2:46.21   2 
 18 Coope, Brent                 Plymouth Sta           2:46.35   2 
 19 McCole, Finn                 Trinity (Con           2:47.61   3 
 20 Jeanjaquet, Brendan          Wentworth              2:50.03   3 
 21 Yung, Zach                   Trinity (Con           2:50.83   3 
 22 Eline, Nick                  Emmanuel (Ma           2:51.02   3 
 23 Reynolds, Matt               WPI                    2:51.05   2 
 24 McIsaac, Finlay              Wheaton (Mas           2:51.54   2 
 25 Allen, Will                  Wentworth              2:53.13   3 
 26 Carleton, Patrick            Worcester St           2:53.51   1 
 27 Moran, Rob                   Wentworth              2:58.65   3 
 28 Zabkar, Hunter               Plymouth Sta           2:59.57   3 
 29 Scroggins, Randall           Plymouth Sta           3:01.21   3 
 30 Boone, Elias                 Worcester St           3:05.44   3 
 31 McNight, Tristan             Colby-Sawyer           3:05.52   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   4:17.17  1/27/2018   Dan McSolla, Wentworth                    
    Facility:   4:10.04  2/4/2017    Issac Garcia-Cassani, SUNY Geneseo        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 D'Anieri, Matt               Tufts                  4:17.02   1  10   
  2 Vazquez, Ben                 Connecticut            4:17.99   1   8   
  3 Ensslin, Evan                Tufts                  4:21.71   1   6   
  4 Delaney, Nick                Tufts                  4:21.99   1   5   
  5 Davis, Josiah                Coast Guard            4:22.25   1   4   
  6 Brooks, Brian                WPI                    4:22.32   1   3   
  7 Hanlon, Tom                  WPI                    4:24.43   1   2   
  8 Kearney, Matthew             MIT                    4:24.47   1   1   
  9 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas          Suffolk                4:25.40   1 
 10 Ingegneri, Avery             WPI                    4:25.70   1 
 11 Fiume, Braedon               Amherst                4:27.44   1 
 12 Daily, Owen                  Amherst                4:29.00   2 
 13 Lautenbach, Tim              Trinity (Con           4:30.64   1 
 14 Pires, Bruno                 Umass Dartmo           4:31.26   2 
 15 Stromski, Steve              Umass Dartmo           4:32.80   2 
 16 Riley, Cameron               Bridgewater            4:32.82   2 
 17 Williams, Aydin              Amherst                4:33.17   2 
 18 Byington, Noah               Plymouth Sta           4:35.35   2 
 19 Thombs, Luke                 Wheaton (Mas           4:38.66   2 
 20 Hutchinson, Mike             Bridgewater            4:40.35   3 
 21 Hendricks, Troy              St. Joseph's           4:41.48   2 
 22 Cyprus, John                 Tufts                  4:41.51   2 
 23 Moreau, Robert               Bridgewater            4:41.53   3 
 24 Notarnicola, Max             Connecticut            4:41.61   2 
 25 Curley, Dan                  Brandeis               4:42.76   2 
 26 McAuliffe, Trevor            Bates                  4:44.66   3 
 27 Carroll, Austin              Umass Dartmo           4:45.30   3 
 28 Brackett, Casey              Brandeis               4:46.26   3 
 29 Toyoda, Hunter               Suffolk                4:48.14   3 
 30 Davis, Spencer               Amherst                4:48.36   2 
 31 Kennedy, Michael             Tufts                  4:48.54   2 
 32 Boyadjiev, Christian         Wentworth              4:49.10   4 
 33 Magee, Samuel                Worcester St           4:49.56   3 
 34 Robertson, Lev               Amherst                4:50.00   2 
 35 Morin, Benjamin              Worcester St           4:53.77   3 
 36 Carey, Wayne                 Worcester St           4:55.95   3 
 37 Reynolds, Mack               Bates                  4:57.80   4 
 38 Smith, Ryan                  Wentworth              4:58.09   4 
 39 Pineault, Robert             Wentworth              4:58.68   4 
 40 Breen, Liam                  Suffolk                4:59.00   4 
 41 Bakker, Peter                Colby-Sawyer           5:00.30   3 
 42 Robinson, Joseph             Suffolk                5:05.58   4 
 43 Geers, Keoni                 Suffolk                5:06.26   3 
 44 McClary, Spencer             Colby-Sawyer           5:06.71   4 
 45 Canaran, Okan                Umass Dartmo           5:08.63   4 
 46 Terajima, Masato             Worcester St           5:10.14   3 
 47 Hamilton, Joseph             Umass Dartmo           5:26.92   4 
 48 Maldonado, Alejandro         Umass Boston           5:27.73   4 
 49 Post, Timothy                Umass Dartmo           5:38.79   4 
 -- Watanabe, Hiroto             Unattached                XDNF   1 
 -- Torres, Miguel               Unattached            X5:02.08   3 
 -- Kinuthia, Jaydon             Unattached            X5:03.46   4 
 -- Durant, Kevin                Unattached            X5:05.02   3 
 -- Galang, Anotnio              Unattached            X5:15.40   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   8:25.80  1/26/2019   Sam Brunnette, Plymouth State             
    Facility:   8:13.36  1/31/2015   Charlie Marquardt, Haverford College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aschale, Danny               Connecticut            8:27.24   1  10   
  2 Martin, Travis               Trinity (Con           8:27.37   1   8   
  3 Massey, Billy                Amherst                8:35.56   1   6   
  4 Love, Jeffrey                Connecticut            8:41.43   1   5   
  5 McAlister, Weyessa           Trinity (Con           8:41.70   1   4   
  6 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer     Amherst                8:43.95   1   3   
  7 Sarathy, Ajay                Amherst                8:44.12   1   2   
  8 Reynolds, David              WPI                    8:46.97   1   1   
  9 Steinberg, Harry             Tufts                  8:47.18   1 
 10 Mazdisnian, Keon             Amherst                8:48.28   1 
 11 Gade, Neerav                 Tufts                  8:56.43   1 
 12 Seigne, Colm                 Connecticut            8:57.28   1 
 13 Scarponi, Jake               WPI                    8:57.77   2 
 14 Schuldt, Braxton             Amherst                8:57.79   1 
 15 Carter, Matt                 Connecticut            8:59.97   2 
 16 Nero, Patrick                Tufts                  9:00.25   2 
 17 Gaudette, Logan              WPI                    9:00.54   2 
 18 Simoneau, Alex               WPI                    9:03.01   2 
 19 Baughman, Morgan             Connecticut            9:04.00   2 
 20 Milsark, Ethan               Connecticut            9:04.41   1 
 21 Harmon, Joseph               Tufts                  9:04.43   2 
 22 Giersch, Connor              Tufts                  9:04.52   2 
 23 Costello, Greg               Coast Guard            9:05.93   2 
 24 Gatti, Sam                   Tufts                  9:06.26   1 
 25 Yatsuhashi, Andrew           WPI                    9:07.57   2 
 26 Wurts, Taylor                Tufts                  9:08.59   2 
 27 St. Laurent, Robert          Keene State            9:12.54   3 
 28 Horvath, Peter               Tufts                  9:12.77   2 
 29 Smith, Ryan                  Bates                  9:14.43   2 
 30 Carleton, Patrick            Worcester St           9:17.08   2 
 31 Verstandig, Chris            Connecticut            9:17.42   2 
 32 Celia, Joseph                Bridgewater            9:21.10   3 
 33 Audibert, Blake              WPI                    9:26.57   3 
 34 Pollock, Stuart              Connecticut            9:26.79   3 
 35 Sahagian, Nicholas           Regis (Mass.           9:27.56   3 
 36 Fuller, John                 Connecticut            9:28.50   3 
 37 Tanner, Dalton               Tufts                  9:36.08   3 
 38 Chase, Cameron               Umass Boston           9:38.44   2 
 39 McLarnon, Jack               Bates                  9:38.56   3 
 40 Bartley, Max                 Bates                  9:44.48   3 
 41 Berrafati, Joe               Tufts                  9:45.55   3 
 42 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Connecticut           10:05.57   3 
 43 Boed, Finn                   Connecticut           10:09.60   3 
 44 Cryan, Marcus                Plymouth Sta          10:11.83   3 
 45 Zabkar, Hunter               Plymouth Sta          10:13.31   3 
 46 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo       Regis (Mass.          10:14.16   3 
 -- Schmidt, Michael             Unattached                XDNF   1 
 -- Mohuddin, Mohamed            Unattached            X9:24.37   3 
 -- Miranda, Manny               Unattached           X10:29.13   3 
 -- Westenberg, David            Unattached           X10:32.95   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Branwen Meet:   14:36.84  1/27/2018   Cosmo Brossy, Amherst                    
    Facility:   14:19.45  2/4/2017    Tim Nichols, Tufts University            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallant, Andre               Coast Guard           15:26.57   10   
  2 McGlumphy, Jacob             Coast Guard           15:27.02    8   
  3 Pedersen, Jon                Regis (Mass.          15:36.68    6   
  4 Doyle, Matthew               Coast Guard           15:38.86    5   
  5 Moscoso, Lukas               Bridgewater           16:04.63    4   
  6 Alvarado, Douglas            Bridgewater           16:59.59    3   
  7 Richards, Dylan              Keene State           17:06.23    2   
  8 Wolf, Jared                  Plymouth Sta          17:26.10    1   
  9 Cronin, Matthew              Emmanuel (Ma          19:02.86  
 -- Beshere, Nikolas             Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Heat Winners + next best times advance to an 8-person Final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    8.23  1/26/2019   Oliver Thomas, WPI                          
    Facility:    8.15  2/15/2014   Xavier Dixon, Stonehill College             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jibril-Barnes, Adam          Coast Guard               8.63Q  3 
  2 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta              8.68Q  2 
  3 Rodgers, Cameron             Umass Dartmo              8.69Q  1  8.682
  4 Gaziano, Fabian              WPI                       8.69q  3  8.681
  5 Algieri, Anthony             WPI                       8.70q  2 
  6 Cahill, Matthew              Wheaton (Mas              8.75q  1 
  7 Clohisy, Jack                Tufts                     8.76q  1 
  8 Bray, Mark                   WPI                       8.80q  1 
  9 Stalters, Corey              Bridgewater               8.97   3 
 10 Smith, Marcel                Wheaton (Mas              9.00   2 
 11 Donahue, Brendan             Bates                     9.06   2 
 12 Baublis, Aaron               Brandeis                  9.16   3  9.154
 13 Svoboda, Drew                Tufts                     9.16   2  9.156
 14 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                     9.30   2  9.295
 15 Michel, GuySmarth            Umass Boston              9.30   3  9.296
 16 Klages, Josh                 Wentworth                 9.36   3 
 17 Nichol, Jacob                Colby-Sawyer              9.46   2 
 18 Jacobs, William              Wheaton (Mas              9.70   1 
 19 Bates, Wyatt                 Bates                     9.80   2 
 20 Karns, Nik                   Tufts                     9.86   1 
 21 Smith, Tristan               Suffolk                  10.13   3 
 22 Soucy, Donovan               Connecticut              10.14   3 
 -- McFadden, D'Mahl             Greater BostonTC         X8.23   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Heat Winners + next best times advance to an 8-person Final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    8.23  1/26/2019   Oliver Thomas, WPI                          
    Facility:    8.15  2/15/2014   Xavier Dixon, Stonehill College             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta              8.26   10   
  2 Jibril-Barnes, Adam          Coast Guard               8.59    8   
  3 Rodgers, Cameron             Umass Dartmo              8.72    6   
  4 Algieri, Anthony             WPI                       8.72    5   
  5 Cahill, Matthew              Wheaton (Mas              8.83    4   
  6 Bray, Mark                   WPI                       9.07    3   
 -- Clohisy, Jack                Tufts                      DNF  
Preliminaries
  4 Gaziano, Fabian              WPI                             
  9 Stalters, Corey              Bridgewater                     
 10 Smith, Marcel                Wheaton (Mas                    
 11 Donahue, Brendan             Bates                           
 12 Baublis, Aaron               Brandeis                        
 13 Svoboda, Drew                Tufts                           
 14 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                           
 15 Michel, GuySmarth            Umass Boston                    
 16 Klages, Josh                 Wentworth                       
 17 Nichol, Jacob                Colby-Sawyer                    
 18 Jacobs, William              Wheaton (Mas                    
 19 Bates, Wyatt                 Bates                           
 20 Karns, Nik                   Tufts                           
 21 Smith, Tristan               Suffolk                         
 22 Soucy, Donovan               Connecticut                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   3:22.68  1/27/2018   Amherst                                   
                         Haigood, Ingraham, Espinoza, Prenosil             
    Facility:   3:17.16  3/7/2009    SUNY Oneonta                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        3:24.14   1  10   
     1) Phillips-Galucci, Ellis         2) Dunwell, Stanley               
     3) Mangiafico, Alexander           4) Prenosil, Ryan                 
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            3:28.69   1   8   
     1) Rus, Alex                       2) Coughlin, Devin                
     3) Meyer, Nate                     4) Lally, Owen                    
  3 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:30.13   1   6   
     1) Ndikumana, Olivier              2) Higgins, Josh                  
     3) Haynes, Lamont                  4) Lara, John                     
  4 Bates  'A'                                          3:31.83   1   5   
     1) Coyne, Elijah                   2) Evans, Liam                    
     3) Glover, Owen                    4) Ackley, Peter                  
  5 Tufts  'A'                                          3:32.22   1   4   
     1) Campbell, Andrii                2) Klain, Daniel                  
     3) Avallone, Vincent               4) Hardy, Marcus                  
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:36.65   2   3   
     1) Portman, Aaron                  2) O'Neil, Jamie                  
     3) Grant, Jacob                    4) Judd, Jacob                    
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:40.42   2   2   
     1) Brill-Weil, Jacob               2) Crough, Spencer                
     3) Notarnicola, Max                4) MacDougall, Bennett            
  8 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:41.63   2   1   
     1) Jacobs, William                 2) Akindolie, Elijah              
     3) Daley, Matthew                  4) Fischer, Kevin                 
  9 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               3:43.66   2 
     1) Hajj, Trevor                    2) Elson, Luke                    
     3) Hajj, Kyle                      4) Noyes, Hunter                  
 10 Keene State  'A'                                    3:47.16   2 
     1) Castor, Brandon                 2) Giordano, Cameron              
     3) St. Laurent, Robert             4) Pearl, Jake                    
 11 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                3:47.60   2 
     1) Whalen, Kyle                    2) Vasconcellos, Evan             
     3) Chase, Tim                      4) Moss, Corey                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Branwen Meet:   8:02.22  1/27/2018   Stonehill                                 
                         Dowd, Drace, Shaw, Lockhart                       
    Facility:   7:51.21  3/3/2002    Saint Lawrence University                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                          8:01.73   10   
     1) Delaney, Nick                   2) McEniry, Dylan                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Collin              4) D'Anieri, Matt                 
  2 Bates  'A'                                          8:12.48    8   
     1) Benson, Gabe                    2) McConnell, Daniel              
     3) Nealis, Ryan                    4) Bennett, Jeremy                
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                            8:13.61    6   
     1) Milsark, Ethan                  2) Baughman, Morgan               
     3) Seigne, Colm                    4) Verstandig, Chris              
  4 Umass Boston  'A'                                   8:47.07    5   
     1) Cannon, James                   2) Lynch, Anthony                 
     3) Maldonado, Alejandro            4) Lubega, Prosper                
  5 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  8:47.59    4   
     1) Corso, AJ                       2) Ryan, Noah                     
     3) Sahagian, Nicholas              4) Carroll, Michael               
  6 Worcester State  'A'                                9:01.19    3   
     1) Custodio, Richard               2) Doig, Robert                   
     3) Morin, Benjamin                 4) Magee, Samuel                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.80-1.85-1.90-1.95-2.00-2.04-2.07 + 0.03...
 Opening Height 1.80m
Branwen Meet:   2.14m  1/27/2018   Justin Lewis, Worcester State               
    Facility:   2.17m  1/24/2004   Dan Olsen, Wheaton College                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reduker, Alec                MIT                      2.06m    6-09.00  10   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 2.16 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Washington, Chris            MIT                      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Marquez, Steven              MIT                      1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Barnes, Exondus              Bridgewater             J1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Johannsen, Tanner            Coast Guard              1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                   J1.90m    6-02.75   3   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Rodgers, Cameron             Umass Dartmo            J1.90m    6-02.75   2   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bray, Mark                   WPI                      1.85m    6-00.75   0.25
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kindberg, Dylan              Wentworth                1.85m    6-00.75   0.25
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Hull, Garth                  WPI                      1.85m    6-00.75   0.25
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Cahill, Matthew              Wheaton (Mas             1.85m    6-00.75   0.25
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Colas, Andre                 Wentworth               J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Klages, Josh                 Wentworth               J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Chen, Andrew                 Bridgewater             J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Santeusanio, Lance           St. Joseph's             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 16 Iarussi, Nicholas            Worcester St            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bates, Wyatt                 Bates                       NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Paradise, Alex               Umass Dartmo                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.85-4.00-4.15-4.30-4.45-4.60-4.75-4.85 + 0.10...
 Opening Height 3.85m
Branwen Meet:   4.55m  1/26/2019   Benji Wallace, Tufts                        
    Facility:   5.01m  3/4/2017    Ron Helderman, Southern Maine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Johann              WPI                      4.75m   15-07.00  10   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Farrell, Hunter              Tufts                    4.45m   14-07.25   8   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hardy, Max                   MIT                      4.30m   14-01.25   6   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robbins, Johnny              Wheaton (Mas            J4.30m   14-01.25   5   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ammen, Breylen               Brandeis                J4.30m   14-01.25   4   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Donahue, Brendan             Bates                    4.15m   13-07.25   2.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brandyberry, Everett         MIT                      4.15m   13-07.25   2.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Zingarelli, Joseph           Bridgewater             J4.15m   13-07.25   1   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Hemphill, Jackson            Tufts                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Athair, Ari                  WPI                      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Guerrieri, Antonio           Wheaton (Mas            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Vo, Hoang                    Worcester St                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Geary, E. Spencer            Bridgewater                 NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Merry, Ian                   Worcester St                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Bean, Griffin                Emmanuel (Ma                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Hansen, Charlie              Bates                       NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
Branwen Meet:   6.69m  1/26/2019   Tommy Bhangdia, Tufts                       
    Facility:   7.24m  2/19/2005   Fred Jones, Tufts University                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reduker, Alec                MIT                      7.07m   23-02.50  10   
      6.80m  6.76m  6.90m  FOUL  6.93m  7.07m
  2 Harrell III, Virgil          Umass Boston             6.75m   22-01.75   8   
      FOUL  6.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.52m
  3 Kopellas, William            WPI                      6.60m   21-08.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.60m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  4 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                    6.58m   21-07.25   5   
      6.58m  6.24m  FOUL  FOUL  5.92m  PASS
  5 Hughes, Kinnard              Trinity (Con             6.54m   21-05.50   4   
      6.54m  6.01m  6.48m  6.22m  6.11m  FOUL
  6 Wingate, Javon               Coast Guard              6.48m   21-03.25   3   
      FOUL  6.40m  FOUL  6.48m  6.28m  6.36m
  7 Bates, Theo                  Amherst                  6.40m   21-00.00   2   
      6.40m  6.33m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Eziri, Kelechi               Amherst                 J6.40m   21-00.00   1   
      6.40m  FOUL  FOUL  5.95m  FOUL  6.29m
  9 Trinidad, Amos               Tufts                    6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.14m  FOUL
 10 Musese, Ben                  Keene State              6.28m   20-07.25 
      FOUL  6.28m  5.93m           
 11 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.07m  6.17m  6.27m           
 12 Bhangdia, Tommy              Tufts                    6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  5.90m  6.19m           
 13 Svoboda, Drew                Tufts                    6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.08m  6.01m           
 14 Rodgers, Cameron             Umass Dartmo             6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.49m  5.37m  6.06m           
 15 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                   J6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Sullivan, Ryan               Keene State              5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.93m  5.93m           
 17 McDonough, Scott             Umass Dartmo            J5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.69m  5.54m           
 18 Michel, GuySmarth            Umass Boston             5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.87m  5.65m           
 19 Solari, Robert               Suffolk                 J5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.44m  5.80m           
 20 Colas, Andre                 Wentworth                5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.55m  5.83m  5.88m           
 21 Velez, Ralique               Bridgewater              5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.61m  5.68m  5.87m           
 22 Frederique, Isaac            WPI                      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.39m  5.80m  5.85m           
 23 Shattuck, Leo                Plymouth Sta             5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.83m  5.75m           
 24 Griffiths, Ian               Plymouth Sta             5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.81m           
 25 Truong, Kevin                Brandeis                 5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.62m  5.66m  5.67m           
 26 Ngala II, Abel               Trinity (Con             5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m           
 27 Bean, Griffin                Emmanuel (Ma             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.37m  5.31m  5.54m           
 28 Wintle, Hunter               Wentworth                5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.37m  FOUL           
 29 Hajj, Kyle                   Emmanuel (Ma             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.45m  5.48m  5.31m           
 30 Klages, Josh                 Wentworth                5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.34m  5.39m  5.47m           
 31 Leung, Michael               Brandeis                 5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.37m           
 32 McHugh, Brendon              Umass Dartmo             5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.22m  5.35m  5.24m           
 33 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.01m  FOUL  5.18m           
 34 Sitler, Aidan                Emmanuel (Ma             5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m           
 35 Souza, Dylan                 Umass Dartmo             5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  5.02m           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
Branwen Meet:   14.67m  1/27/2018   Yorai Shaoul, MIT                          
    Facility:   14.93m  3/2/2002    Raheim Greenridge, Wheaton College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaoul, Yorai                MIT                     14.86m   48-09.00  10   
      14.85m  14.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Musese, Ben                  Keene State             14.18m   46-06.25   8   
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  14.08m
  3 Zsikla, Alex                 Tufts                   13.78m   45-02.50   6   
      13.78m  13.21m  13.13m  13.59m  13.10m  12.92m
  4 Eziri, Kelechi               Amherst                 13.54m   44-05.25   5   
      13.32m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL
  5 Harrell III, Virgil          Umass Boston            13.09m   42-11.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Ndikumana, Olivier           Bridgewater             12.98m   42-07.00   3   
      12.98m  12.59m  12.66m  12.47m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Frederique, Isaac            WPI                     12.80m   42-00.00   2   
      12.80m  12.34m  11.81m  12.18m  12.36m  FOUL
  8 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst                 12.67m   41-07.00   1   
      12.67m  FOUL  2.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Yan, Ethan                   Tufts                   12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.30m  11.94m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL
 10 Kindberg, Dylan              Wentworth               12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.59m  11.90m           
 11 Billin, Owen                 Plymouth Sta            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.80m  11.89m  12.01m           
 12 Reed, Joseph                 Emmanuel (Ma            11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.88m  11.43m           
 12 Evans, Liam                  Bates                   11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.49m  11.74m           
 14 Sitler, Aidan                Emmanuel (Ma            11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  11.61m           
 15 Wintle, Hunter               Wentworth               11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  PASS           
 16 Speliakos, Paul              Bates                   11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  11.03m  FOUL           
 -- Truong, Kevin                Brandeis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Amado, Marcos                Umass Boston              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
Branwen Meet:   15.15m  1/26/2019   Kevin Quisumbing, Tufts                    
    Facility:   18.13m  3/2/2013    David Pless, Bates College                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swallow, Andrew              Umass Dartmo            15.10m   49-06.50  10   
      FOUL  15.10m  15.05m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL
  2 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St            14.53m   47-08.00   8   
      14.37m  13.89m  14.53m  13.96m  14.17m  14.39m
  3 Basinger, Nathan             MIT                     14.46m   47-05.25   6   
      13.91m  14.46m  14.31m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL
  4 Roper, Marcus                Plymouth Sta            13.97m   45-10.00   5   
      13.32m  13.10m  FOUL  13.47m  13.97m  13.57m
  5 Nall, Ryan                   MIT                     13.90m   45-07.25   4   
      12.84m  11.98m  13.15m  12.95m  13.38m  13.90m
  6 Everett, John                Bates                   13.77m   45-02.25   3   
      12.19m  13.73m  11.39m  13.62m  13.67m  13.77m
  7 Vandalovsky, Thomas          Brandeis                13.71m   44-11.75   2   
      12.98m  13.71m  13.14m  12.51m  13.27m  13.31m
  8 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   13.40m   43-11.75   1   
      12.32m  FOUL  13.17m  12.82m  13.40m  FOUL
  9 Ohakam, Noble                Tufts                   13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.07m  11.71m  12.94m  13.15m  12.57m  12.09m
 10 Byrne, Liam                  Bates                   12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.79m  12.62m  12.83m           
 10 Cronin, Matthew              Bridgewater             12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  12.43m  12.78m           
 12 Proctor, Ted                 Plymouth Sta            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.06m  12.17m           
 13 Hagearty, Patrick            WPI                     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  12.33m  12.61m           
 13 Guertin, Tyler               WPI                     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.37m  12.77m  11.48m           
 15 Canela, Dariel               Worcester St            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.07m  12.65m  11.88m           
 16 Dias, Mayse                  Umass Dartmo            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  12.39m  FOUL           
 16 Pierce, Jared                Wentworth               12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  11.95m           
 18 Moser, Kyle                  Wentworth               12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.62m  12.46m  12.46m           
 19 Furman, Sam                  WPI                     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.18m  12.43m  12.06m           
 20 Acosta, Jonathan             Umass Dartmo            12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL           
 21 Jankowski, Matt              WPI                     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.69m  11.52m  12.29m           
 22 Packer, Nathaniel            Bridgewater             12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  11.32m           
 23 Sobieszczyk, Henry           MIT                     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.56m  FOUL           
 24 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.05m  11.86m           
 25 Anderson, Cole               Regis (Mass.            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.07m  11.50m           
 26 Fluellen, Alonzo             Emmanuel (Ma            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.99m  12.03m  12.12m           
 27 Aldrich, Matthew             Bridgewater             11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.75m  11.75m  11.93m           
 28 Smith, Zack                  Bates                   11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.59m  11.78m  11.85m           
 29 Bhatti, Aman                 WPI                     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.61m  11.59m           
 30 Copp, Jason                  Umass Dartmo            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.52m  10.29m           
 31 Hau, Jonathan                Brandeis                10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  9.86m  9.99m           
 32 Moriates, George             Tufts                   10.61m   34-09.75 
      8.95m  10.61m  10.23m           
 33 Kusnarowis, Alex             Colby-Sawyer            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.36m  FOUL           
 34 Cleveland, Bryce             Worcester St            10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  10.26m           
 35 Vakati, Vikranth             Wentworth               10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.24m  10.28m  10.21m           
 36 Power, Michael               Suffolk                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  8.76m  9.72m           
 37 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer             8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Massauro, Nick               Wentworth                8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.63m  8.61m  8.77m           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
Branwen Meet:   18.20m  1/27/2018   Marcus Viera, Worcester State              
    Facility:   20.85m  3/6/2014    Sean Donnelly, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, John                    Bates                   18.14m   59-06.25  10   
      FOUL  17.48m  18.12m  17.66m  17.84m  18.14m
  2 Nall, Ryan                   MIT                     17.49m   57-04.75   8   
      FOUL  14.21m  15.43m  16.30m  17.25m  17.49m
  3 Zarlengo, Ben                Coast Guard             17.15m   56-03.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rigoli, Jacob                Plymouth Sta            16.98m   55-08.50   5   
      14.76m  FOUL  16.98m  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Buchert, John                Coast Guard             15.42m   50-07.25   4   
      FOUL  13.75m  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Basinger, Nathan             MIT                     15.39m   50-06.00   3   
      14.15m  14.63m  15.39m  14.60m  15.34m  FOUL
  7 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   15.23m   49-11.75   2   
      15.05m  14.69m  15.23m  FOUL  14.68m  13.52m
  8 Balestra, Michael            Suffolk                 15.06m   49-05.00   1   
      14.74m  5.01m  14.35m  14.15m  13.69m  15.06m
  9 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.94m  14.28m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  14.32m
 10 Everett, John                Bates                   14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.05m  14.82m  14.32m           
 11 Smith, Zack                  Bates                   14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  14.24m  14.43m           
 12 Anderson, Cole               Regis (Mass.            14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m           
 13 Byrne, Liam                  Bates                   13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.57m  13.88m  13.83m           
 14 Canela, Dariel               Worcester St            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.40m  13.80m  FOUL           
 15 Latorella, Ryan              Plymouth Sta            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.15m  12.33m  13.72m           
 16 Bhatti, Aman                 WPI                     13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  11.84m           
 17 Sousa, Paul                  Umass Dartmo            13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Cronin, Matthew              Bridgewater             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.55m  FOUL           
 19 Proctor, Ted                 Plymouth Sta            12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  11.70m  12.67m           
 20 Swallow, Andrew              Umass Dartmo            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.52m           
 21 Pierce, Jared                Wentworth               12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.22m  11.98m  12.45m           
 22 Vandalovsky, Thomas          Brandeis                12.10m   39-08.50 
      9.16m  12.10m  FOUL           
 23 Ohakam, Noble                Tufts                   11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.74m  11.62m  FOUL           
 24 Sobieszczyk, Henry           MIT                     11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m           
 25 Packer, Nathaniel            Bridgewater             11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.78m  11.46m  11.45m           
 26 Cleveland, Bryce             Worcester St            11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m           
 27 Moser, Kyle                  Wentworth               11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.12m           
 28 Dias, Mayse                  Umass Dartmo            10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  9.31m  10.93m           
 29 Furman, Sam                  WPI                     10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.80m  10.73m  FOUL           
 30 Obu, Raphael                 Tufts                   10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  10.20m           
 31 Guertin, Tyler               WPI                     10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  FOUL           
 32 Renda, Jack                  Amherst                 10.20m   33-05.75 
      8.39m  FOUL  10.20m           
 33 Aguiar, Jared                Worcester St             9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  9.61m  9.74m           
 34 Fluellen, Alonzo             Emmanuel (Ma             9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.73m           
 35 Hau, Jonathan                Brandeis                 9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  FOUL           
 36 Thacker, Nathan              Regis (Mass.             8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.03m  8.76m  FOUL           
 37 Wang, Billy                  Tufts                    8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m  FOUL           
 -- Belcher, Jacob               Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosewell, Carter             Tufts                     7.34   2    765
  2 Patten, Riley                Tufts                     7.38   2    752
  3 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St              7.40   2    745
  4 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas              7.41   1    742
  5 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                  7.41   2    742
  6 Sifferlen, Andrew            WPI                       7.48   1    719
  7 Morris-Evans, Dionysus       Brandeis                  7.51   2    710
  8 Evans, Garrett               Bates                     7.52   2    706
  9 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                     7.55   2    697
 10 Showan, Christopher          WPI                       7.58   2    687
 11 Sacramone, Ben               Fitchburg St              7.60   1    681
 12 Koch, Evan                   Bates                     7.67   1    659
 13 Army, Christian              Wentworth                 7.69   1    653
 14 Hajj, Trevor                 Emmanuel (Ma              7.78   1    625
 15 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth                 7.80   1    619
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                  2:50.28     763
  2 Koch, Evan                   Bates                  2:50.51     760
  3 Patten, Riley                Tufts                  2:50.61     759
  4 Morris-Evans, Dionysus       Brandeis               2:57.34     691
  5 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis               3:00.08     663
  6 Sifferlen, Andrew            WPI                    3:00.29     661
  7 Rosewell, Carter             Tufts                  3:01.68     648
  8 Showan, Christopher          WPI                    3:02.90     636
  9 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas           3:04.59     620
 10 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St           3:05.65     610
 11 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth              3:09.72     572
 12 Evans, Garrett               Bates                  3:15.04     524
 13 Army, Christian              Wentworth              3:19.97     482
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                  8.61   4    834
  2 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St              8.69   4    816
  3 Morris-Evans, Dionysus       Brandeis                  8.92   4    764
  4 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas              9.02   3    741
  5 Sifferlen, Andrew            WPI                       9.06   3    733
  6 Rosewell, Carter             Tufts                     9.15   3    713
  7 Showan, Christopher          WPI                       9.23   2    696
  8 Army, Christian              Wentworth                 9.32   2    677
  9 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                     9.36   4    668
 10 Koch, Evan                   Bates                     9.43   2    654
 11 Patten, Riley                Tufts                     9.46   1    648
 12 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth                10.37   1    473
 13 Evans, Garrett               Bates                    10.61   1    432
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Red: 1.45-1.48-1.51-1.54-1.57-1.60-1.63-1.66+0.03
 Blue: 1.66-1.69-1.72-1.75-1.78-1.81-1.84-1.87+0.03
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sifferlen, Andrew            WPI                      1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Morris-Evans, Dionysus       Brandeis                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rosewell, Carter             Tufts                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Patten, Riley                Tufts                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Koch, Evan                   Bates                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth                1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Evans, Garrett               Bates                    1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 12 Army, Christian              Wentworth                1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Showan, Christopher          WPI                         NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patten, Riley                Tufts                    4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Koch, Evan                   Bates                    3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P  XXO    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth                3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Evans, Garrett               Bates                    3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Morris-Evans, Dionysus       Brandeis                 3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sifferlen, Andrew            WPI                      3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Rosewell, Carter             Tufts                    3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Army, Christian              Wentworth                2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Showan, Christopher          WPI                      2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    6.65m   21-10.00    732
      6.25m  6.53m  6.65m            
  1 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 6.65m   21-10.00    732
      6.35m  6.29m  6.65m            
  3 Rosewell, Carter             Tufts                    6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.33m  FOUL  6.52m            
  4 Patten, Riley                Tufts                    6.21m   20-04.50    632
      6.21m  FOUL  5.94m            
  5 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas             6.15m   20-02.25    619
      5.43m  5.79m  6.15m            
  6 Sacramone, Ben               Fitchburg St             5.95m   19-06.25    576
      5.80m  PASS  5.95m            
  7 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St             5.86m   19-02.75    556
      5.64m  5.65m  5.86m            
  8 Sifferlen, Andrew            WPI                      5.78m   18-11.75    540
      5.56m  5.65m  5.78m            
  9 Army, Christian              Wentworth                5.74m   18-10.00    531
      5.38m  5.74m  5.56m            
 10 Morris-Evans, Dionysus       Brandeis                 5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.36m  5.46m  5.71m            
 11 Showan, Christopher          WPI                      5.61m   18-05.00    504
      5.27m  5.17m  5.61m            
 12 Koch, Evan                   Bates                    5.56m   18-03.00    494
      5.30m  5.40m  5.56m            
 13 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth                5.26m   17-03.25    433
      5.26m  5.26m  5.12m            
 14 Evans, Garrett               Bates                    5.17m   16-11.50    415
      4.54m  4.96m  5.17m            
 15 Hajj, Trevor                 Emmanuel (Ma             4.82m   15-09.75    348
      4.41m  4.82m  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St            11.73m   38-06.00    590
      10.03m  11.73m  10.78m            
  2 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                11.71m   38-05.00    589
      11.43m  11.71m  11.06m            
  3 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas            10.50m   34-05.50    516
      10.50m  9.97m  10.40m            
  4 Evans, Garrett               Bates                    9.74m   31-11.50    470
      9.74m  9.07m  9.32m            
  5 Sifferlen, Andrew            WPI                      9.70m   31-10.00    468
      8.98m  9.47m  9.70m            
  6 Rosewell, Carter             Tufts                    9.64m   31-07.50    464
      8.23m  9.64m  9.38m            
  7 Showan, Christopher          WPI                      9.43m   30-11.25    451
      8.16m  9.43m  8.09m            
  8 Sacramone, Ben               Fitchburg St             9.38m   30-09.25    448
      9.01m  9.15m  9.38m            
  9 Koch, Evan                   Bates                    8.88m   29-01.75    419
      8.29m  8.75m  8.88m            
 10 Morris-Evans, Dionysus       Brandeis                 8.73m   28-07.75    410
      7.47m  8.48m  8.73m            
 11 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    8.69m   28-06.25    407
      7.93m  8.25m  8.69m            
 12 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth                7.79m   25-06.75    354
      7.24m  7.79m  7.37m            
 13 Patten, Riley                Tufts                    7.32m   24-00.25    326
      7.26m  7.32m  7.23m            
 14 Army, Christian              Wentworth                6.45m   21-02.00    275
      6.45m  5.78m  5.82m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Branwen Meet:    4490  1/26/2019   Terrell Lewis, Plymouth  State              
    Facility:    4946  2/3/2012    Nick Lebron, SCSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                  4782   10   
  2 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                     4438    8   
  3 Patten, Riley                Tufts                     4344    6   
  4 Rosewell, Carter             Tufts                     4283    5   
  5 Ingoldsby, Hudson            Wheaton (Mas              4258    4   
  6 Morris-Evans, Dionysus       Brandeis                  4218    3   
  7 Sifferlen, Andrew            WPI                       4214    2   
  8 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St              4162    1   
  9 Koch, Evan                   Bates                     4003  
 10 Evans, Garrett               Bates                     3445  
 11 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth                 3420  
 12 Army, Christian              Wentworth                 3346  
 13 Showan, Christopher          WPI                       3260  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        135.50     2) Tufts                      86   
    3) Coast Guard                 69        4) WPI                        65.50
    5) Bates                       56.50     6) Bridgewater St.            46   
    7) Connecticut College         43        7) Amherst                    43   
    9) Trinity (Conn.)             37       10) UMass Dartmouth            28   
   11) Brandeis                    23       12) Wheaton (Mass.)            22.25
   13) Plymouth State              21       14) UMass Boston               17   
   15) Keene State                 15       16) Worcester State            11   
   17) Regis (Mass.)               10       18) Bowdoin                     2   
   19) Fitchburg St.                1       19) Suffolk                     1   
   19) Emmanuel (Mass.)             1       22) Wentworth                   0.25

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
 Heat winners + next times (24 total) advance to 3 semi heats
 Semi-final winners + next best times advance to 8-person final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    8.00  1/27/2018   Emma Santee, Assumption                     
    Facility:    7.62  2/15/2014   Taelour Murphy, UMass Lowell                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grady, Maureen               Worcester St              7.96Q  7 
  2 Kwafo, Michelle              Coast Guard               8.02Q  3 
  3 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St              8.09Q  8 
  4 Case, Alexandra              Wheaton (Mas              8.13Q  2 
  5 Hiltunen, Devin              Brandeis                  8.14Q  6 
  6 Martin, Jessica              Tufts                     8.16Q  1  8.154
  7 Kamara, Mariama              Suffolk                   8.16Q  5  8.158
  8 Buckley, Emma                Trinity (Con              8.21Q  4  8.204
  9 Steiner, Olivia              Tufts                     8.16q  8  8.158
 10 Embray, Skye                 Trinity (Con              8.19q  6  8.181
 11 Pellegrini, Elena            Worcester St              8.19q  3  8.190
 11 Perugini, Julia              Tufts                     8.19q  5  8.190
 13 Kakalec, Cora                Tufts                     8.21q  7  8.204
 14 Barriss, Brooke              Worcester St              8.21q  1  8.205
 15 Rotti, Lia                   Tufts                     8.24q  3 
 16 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity (Con              8.26q  4 
 17 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                     8.29q  1 
 18 Touitou, Anna                Brandeis                  8.31q  5 
 19 Conroy, Cici                 Bates                     8.34q  3 
 20 Mensah, Bernice              Worcester St              8.37q  2 
 21 Fitzpatrick, Erin            Connecticut               8.39q  4 
 22 Matre, Elizabeth             Wheaton (Mas              8.40q  3 
 23 Pearson, Chellsie            Wheaton (Mas              8.41q  1 
 24 Fagundo, Emily               Regis (Mass.              8.43q  5  8.424
 25 Alcaro, Christina            Trinity (Con              8.43   8  8.429
 26 McPherson, Iman              Tufts                     8.46   2 
 27 Rotti, Jen                   Tufts                     8.48   2 
 28 Vanty, Haley                 Connecticut               8.51   6 
 29 Beck, Anna                   Coast Guard               8.55   4 
 30 Conte, Mia                   Trinity (Con              8.57   8  8.566
 31 Gizzi, Jade                  Plymouth Sta              8.57   6  8.568
 31 Vaughan, Ava                 Worcester St              8.57   4  8.568
 33 Daddario, Sarah              Wheaton (Mas              8.58   7 
 34 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston              8.61   5 
 35 Brown, Cassie                Bridgewater               8.64   8 
 36 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                     8.67   7 
 37 Sheehan, Erin                Regis (Mass.              8.68   2 
 38 Murray, Rachel               Wheaton (Mas              8.71   1 
 39 Boisvert, Haley              Emmanuel (Ma              8.72   5 
 40 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                   8.75   6  8.741
 41 Marcellus, Dakhensey         Suffolk                   8.75   7  8.750
 42 Boswell, Gesheca             Umass Boston              8.80   2 
 43 Johnson, Moniyah             Umass Dartmo              8.83   3 
 44 Lupo, Ashley                 Umass Boston              8.87   7  8.865
 45 Lapan, Macy                  Colby-Sawyer              8.87   4  8.866
 46 Waters, Lauren               Worcester St              8.90   3 
 47 Dhont, Veronique             Connecticut               8.91   6 
 48 Tercatin, Gabby              Brandeis                  8.97   4 
 49 Anane, Nana                  Umass Boston              9.06   7 
 50 Richardson, Carolyn          Emmanuel (Ma              9.12   3 
 51 Krzysztopik, Victoria        Emmanuel (Ma              9.16   2  9.156
 52 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston              9.16   8  9.160
 53 Diaz, Izzy                   Colby-Sawyer              9.20   1 
 54 Blackman, Laurel             Colby-Sawyer              9.22   5 
 55 Higgins, Hope                Colby-Sawyer              9.25   1 
 56 Wilcox, Hailee               Umass Boston              9.27   8 
 57 McCracken, Emily             Connecticut               9.46   8 
 58 Koopman, Emma                Worcester St              9.73   7 
 59 Hills, Nina                  Colby-Sawyer             10.44   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Heat winners + next times (24 total) advance to 3 semi heats
 Semi-final winners + next best times advance to 8-person final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    8.00  1/27/2018   Emma Santee, Assumption                     
    Facility:    7.62  2/15/2014   Taelour Murphy, UMass Lowell                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kwafo, Michelle              Coast Guard               8.00Q  3 
  2 Grady, Maureen               Worcester St              8.02Q  2 
  3 Case, Alexandra              Wheaton (Mas              8.05Q  1 
  4 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St              8.06q  1 
  5 Pellegrini, Elena            Worcester St              8.09q  2 
  6 Martin, Jessica              Tufts                     8.10q  2  8.099
  7 Barriss, Brooke              Worcester St              8.10q  3  8.100
  8 Hiltunen, Devin              Brandeis                  8.11q  3 
  9 Perugini, Julia              Tufts                     8.20   3  8.195
 10 Steiner, Olivia              Tufts                     8.20   1  8.198
 11 Rotti, Lia                   Tufts                     8.21   1  8.202
 12 Kamara, Mariama              Suffolk                   8.21   2  8.206
 13 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity (Con              8.21   1  8.207
 14 Embray, Skye                 Trinity (Con              8.22   1 
 15 Touitou, Anna                Brandeis                  8.27   2  8.266
 16 Buckley, Emma                Trinity (Con              8.27   3  8.268
 17 Conroy, Cici                 Bates                     8.28   2 
 18 Kakalec, Cora                Tufts                     8.32   2 
 19 Mensah, Bernice              Worcester St              8.34   3 
 20 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                     8.35   3 
 21 Fitzpatrick, Erin            Connecticut               8.36   1 
 22 Pearson, Chellsie            Wheaton (Mas              8.39   3 
 23 Matre, Elizabeth             Wheaton (Mas              8.42   1  8.412
 24 Fagundo, Emily               Regis (Mass.              8.42   2  8.416
Preliminaries
 25 Alcaro, Christina            Trinity (Con                       
 26 McPherson, Iman              Tufts                              
 27 Rotti, Jen                   Tufts                              
 28 Vanty, Haley                 Connecticut                        
 29 Beck, Anna                   Coast Guard                        
 30 Conte, Mia                   Trinity (Con                       
 31 Gizzi, Jade                  Plymouth Sta                       
 31 Vaughan, Ava                 Worcester St                       
 33 Daddario, Sarah              Wheaton (Mas                       
 34 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston                       
 35 Brown, Cassie                Bridgewater                        
 36 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                              
 37 Sheehan, Erin                Regis (Mass.                       
 38 Murray, Rachel               Wheaton (Mas                       
 39 Boisvert, Haley              Emmanuel (Ma                       
 40 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                            
 41 Marcellus, Dakhensey         Suffolk                            
 42 Boswell, Gesheca             Umass Boston                       
 43 Johnson, Moniyah             Umass Dartmo                       
 44 Lupo, Ashley                 Umass Boston                       
 45 Lapan, Macy                  Colby-Sawyer                       
 46 Waters, Lauren               Worcester St                       
 47 Dhont, Veronique             Connecticut                        
 48 Tercatin, Gabby              Brandeis                           
 49 Anane, Nana                  Umass Boston                       
 50 Richardson, Carolyn          Emmanuel (Ma                       
 51 Krzysztopik, Victoria        Emmanuel (Ma                       
 52 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston                       
 53 Diaz, Izzy                   Colby-Sawyer                       
 54 Blackman, Laurel             Colby-Sawyer                       
 55 Higgins, Hope                Colby-Sawyer                       
 56 Wilcox, Hailee               Umass Boston                       
 57 McCracken, Emily             Connecticut                        
 58 Koopman, Emma                Worcester St                       
 59 Hills, Nina                  Colby-Sawyer                       
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Heat winners + next times (24 total) advance to 3 semi heats
 Semi-final winners + next best times advance to 8-person final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    8.00  1/27/2018   Emma Santee, Assumption                     
    Facility:    7.62  2/15/2014   Taelour Murphy, UMass Lowell                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grady, Maureen               Worcester St              7.92   10   
  2 Kwafo, Michelle              Coast Guard               7.97    8   
  3 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St              8.08    6   
  4 Hiltunen, Devin              Brandeis                  8.08    5   
  5 Case, Alexandra              Wheaton (Mas              8.09    4   
  6 Pellegrini, Elena            Worcester St              8.12    3   
  7 Barriss, Brooke              Worcester St              8.13    2   
Semi-Finals
  6 Martin, Jessica              Tufts                           
  9 Perugini, Julia              Tufts                           
 10 Steiner, Olivia              Tufts                           
 11 Rotti, Lia                   Tufts                           
 12 Kamara, Mariama              Suffolk                         
 13 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity (Con                    
 14 Embray, Skye                 Trinity (Con                    
 15 Touitou, Anna                Brandeis                        
 16 Buckley, Emma                Trinity (Con                    
 17 Conroy, Cici                 Bates                           
 18 Kakalec, Cora                Tufts                           
 19 Mensah, Bernice              Worcester St                    
 20 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                           
 21 Fitzpatrick, Erin            Connecticut                     
 22 Pearson, Chellsie            Wheaton (Mas                    
 23 Matre, Elizabeth             Wheaton (Mas                    
 24 Fagundo, Emily               Regis (Mass.                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   26.38  1/27/2018   Olivia Dexter, Stonehill                    
    Facility:   24.77  2002        Sharmaine Abrams, Connecticut               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiltunen, Devin              Brandeis                 26.42   1  10   
  2 Knight, Janelle              WPI                      26.51   2   8   
  3 Geyselaers, Emily            Plymouth Sta             26.68   3   6   
  4 Herbert, Avonia              Worcester St             26.70   1   5   
  5 Buckley, Emma                Trinity (Con             26.79   2   4   
  6 Pellegrini, Elena            Worcester St             27.04   1   3   
  7 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St             27.05   3   2   
  8 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity (Con             27.20   1   1   
  9 Lindsey, Malissa             Connecticut              27.24   5 
 10 Neufeld, Hannah              Trinity (Con             27.36   2 
 11 Conroy, Cici                 Bates                    27.40   5 
 12 Grady, Maureen               Worcester St             27.45   5 
 13 Beck, Anna                   Coast Guard              27.53   4 
 14 Touitou, Anna                Brandeis                 27.80   3 
 15 Alcaro, Christina            Trinity (Con             27.84   4 
 16 Ashley, Madison              Bridgewater              27.86   3 
 17 D'Amaddio, Sydney            Brandeis                 27.91   2 
 18 Ebby, Ellie                  Connecticut              28.11   3 
 19 Duffy, Emily-Claire          Bates                    28.13   4 
 20 Vanty, Haley                 Connecticut              28.14   4 
 21 Barriss, Brooke              Worcester St             28.25   5 
 22 Davigon, Kennedy             Emmanuel (Ma             28.30   6 
 23 Anderson, Sonali             Brandeis                 28.32   4 
 24 Mensah, Bernice              Worcester St             28.34   4 
 25 Whiting, Raquel              Tufts                    28.37   5 
 26 Claflin, Emily               Plymouth Sta             28.51   7 
 27 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                    28.64   6 
 28 Czech, Reagan                Umass Boston             28.69   7 
 29 Andersen, Kristen            Tufts                    28.75   5 
 30 Stevens, Hannah              Smith Colleg             28.87   7 
 31 Juneau, Olivia               Regis (Mass.             28.87   7 
 32 Escalera, Jailene            Bridgewater              28.89   6 
 33 Conaway, Nyla                Smith Colleg             29.02   8 
 34 Vaughan, Ava                 Worcester St             29.18   6 
 35 Gizzi, Jade                  Plymouth Sta             29.23   7 
 36 Morgan, Annie                Connecticut              29.27   6 
 37 Fall, Yacine                 Smith Colleg             29.56   8 
 38 Boswell, Gesheca             Umass Boston             29.73   6 
 39 Lupo, Ashley                 Umass Boston             29.74   8 
 40 Marcellus, Dakhensey         Suffolk                  30.06   8 
 41 Wilcox, Hailee               Umass Boston             30.27   9 
 42 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                  30.31  10 
 43 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg             30.35   8 
 44 Charles, Shabathyah          Smith Colleg             31.17   9 
 45 Williams, Sheffy             Connecticut              31.19   7 
 46 Garland-Dore, Sophie         Wheaton (Mas             31.99   8 
 47 Tercatin, Gabby              Brandeis                 31.99   9 
 48 MacDonald, Piper             Smith Colleg             32.18  10 
 49 McCracken, Emily             Connecticut              32.86   9 
 50 Caley, Rebecca               Umass Boston             34.65  10 
 51 Hills, Nina                  Colby-Sawyer             35.87  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   58.56  1/27/2018   Krista Fernandez, Stonehill                 
    Facility:   56.67  2003        Tierra Hicks, Montclair State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Adora              Coast Guard              59.01   1  10   
  2 Jaramillo, Juanita           Amherst                1:00.00   1   8   
  3 Madden, Anna                 Amherst                1:00.42   1   6   
  4 Greineder, Claire            Plymouth Sta           1:00.93   2   5   
  5 Friedman, Sophia             Amherst                1:01.25   2   4   
  6 Case, Alexandra              Wheaton (Mas           1:01.38   2   3   
  7 Lazur, Katie                 Trinity (Con           1:01.77   1   2   
  8 Ishamuddin, Sarah            MIT                    1:01.83   1   1   
  9 Lobo, Isabelle               Amherst                1:02.14   3 
 10 Magnuson, Aliya              Tufts                  1:02.83   2 
 11 Thomas, Brenda               Worcester St           1:02.94   2 
 12 Auderset, Susannah           Amherst                1:03.04   3 
 13 Blackshaw, Lily              Tufts                  1:03.26   3 
 14 Frazier, Kevilyn             Coast Guard            1:03.43   3 
 15 MacPherson, Emmeline         MIT                    1:04.13   4 
 16 Matre, Elizabeth             Wheaton (Mas           1:04.16   4 
 17 Stier, Rachel                Worcester St           1:04.23   4 
 18 Bernier, Kaitlyn             Umass Dartmo           1:04.29   5 
 19 Burns, Taylor                Trinity (Con           1:04.33   5 
 20 Marra, Lily                  Bridgewater            1:04.76   4 
 21 Lawton, Sarah                Suffolk                1:04.93   3 
 22 Davigon, Kennedy             Emmanuel (Ma           1:05.25   6 
 23 Higgins, Bridget             Connecticut            1:05.42   5 
 24 Ellis, Maya                  WPI                    1:05.84   5 
 25 Turner, Amanda               Worcester St           1:05.99   5 
 26 Boisvert, Haley              Emmanuel (Ma           1:06.28   5 
 27 Perkins-Reisdorff, Lilly     Umass Dartmo           1:07.59   6 
 28 Hillsamer, Julianne          Smith Colleg           1:08.73   6 
 29 Graumann, Emily              Bates                  1:09.85   6 
 30 Richardson, Carolyn          Emmanuel (Ma           1:11.10   7 
 31 MacDonald, Piper             Smith Colleg           1:12.25   7 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   1:38.18  1/27/2018   Rebecca Lopez-Anido, Wesleyan             
    Facility:   1:34.02  2001        Sarah Deeb, Tufts University              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neilon, Hannah               Tufts                  1:38.27   1  10   
  2 Lingen, Katie                Amherst                1:38.59   1   8   
  3 Gake, Julia                  Tufts                  1:38.71   1   6   
  4 Machado, Luana               Tufts                  1:39.93   1   5   
  5 Melvin, Claire               MIT                    1:42.14   3   4   
  6 Rhodeman, Jordan             Amherst                1:42.41   2   3   
  7 Purohit, Sonia               MIT                    1:42.55   3   2   
  8 Valdez, Leinni               Brandeis               1:42.59   2   1   
  9 Tillman, Ava                 Amherst                1:42.71   3 
 10 De Almeida, Nicole           Keene State            1:42.85   2 
 11 Brooks, Skylar               MIT                    1:42.85   4 
 12 Morrongiello, Victoria       Brandeis               1:43.06   2 
 13 Kennedy, Julianna            Trinity (Con           1:43.19   2 
 14 Rusnock, Mary                Connecticut            1:43.27   4 
 15 Hadley, Grace                WPI                    1:43.59   1 
 16 Landler, Anna                MIT                    1:44.39   4 
 17 Levine, Sarah                Tufts                  1:44.48   4 
 18 Devlin, Campbell             Tufts                  1:46.17   1 
 19 Winters, Taylor              Coast Guard            1:46.22   3 
 20 Miller, Tess                 Bridgewater            1:48.37   6 
 21 Canuel, McKenzie             Umass Dartmo           1:49.31   6 
 22 Murphy, Alexandra            Coast Guard            1:49.41   3 
 23 Irwin, Emily                 Umass Boston           1:50.85   5 
 24 Gillooly, Reagan             Trinity (Con           1:50.93   3 
 25 Wilde, Callahan              Connecticut            1:51.15   5 
 26 Krzysztopik, Victoria        Emmanuel (Ma           1:51.36   6 
 27 Lahvis, Mahala               Brandeis               1:51.53   5 
 28 Vincent, Cassidy             Connecticut            1:51.68   6 
 29 Boyd, Amanda                 Colby-Sawyer           1:52.15   5 
 30 Broderick, Jacqueline        Umass Dartmo           1:52.47   6 
 31 Steele, Brianna              Umass Boston           1:52.99   5 
 32 Deshusses, Elise             WPI                    1:53.66   4 
 33 Kane, Taylor                 Brandeis               1:54.32   7 
 34 Khimatian, Rebecca           Plymouth Sta           1:56.63   7 
 35 Luciano, Madison             Worcester St           2:52.19   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   2:20.72  1/27/2018   Jillian Caiazzi, Stonehill                
    Facility:   2:07.65  2008        Caitlin Bailey, Boston College            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lowensohn, Tara              Tufts                  2:20.04   1  10   
  2 Kaija, Lauren                WPI                    2:21.84   1   8   
  3 Manfra, Emily                Suffolk                2:22.30   1   6   
  4 Marsh, Maggie                Bates                  2:22.46   1   5   
  5 Rhone, Nina                  MIT                    2:22.83   1   4   
  6 Corcoran, Mary               Bates                  2:23.03   1   3   
  7 Kokernak, Charlotte          WPI                    2:23.86   1   2   
  8 Dufresne, Lora               WPI                    2:25.76   1   1   
  9 Schadt, Callie               WPI                    2:26.06   1 
 10 Haase, Grace                 Amherst                2:26.30   1 
 11 Kerrigan, Nicole             Tufts                  2:26.39   1 
 12 Fitzpatrick, Hannah          Emmanuel (Ma           2:27.21   2 
 13 Abdullahi, Rumbila           Smith Colleg           2:29.02   3 
 14 Gutowski, Michelle           Connecticut            2:29.28   2 
 15 Hensley, Elizabeth           Connecticut            2:29.34   2 
 16 Hall, Sydney                 Trinity (Con           2:30.12   2 
 17 VanDeMoere, Samantha         St. Joseph's           2:30.55   2 
 18 Hebert, Lynne                Keene State            2:30.58   2 
 19 LeBlanc, Abigail             Wheaton (Mas           2:30.63   3 
 20 Kim, So                      Bates                  2:31.31   2 
 21 Albert, Maddison             Tufts                  2:31.87   1 
 22 Winship, Molly               Emmanuel (Ma           2:33.33   2 
 23 Pardi, Gina                  Wheaton (Mas           2:33.74   2 
 24 El Hajj, Chelsea             Wheaton (Mas           2:34.61   2 
 25 Haywood, Jessica             Bridgewater            2:34.70   2 
 26 Duncan, Frances              Smith Colleg           2:34.94   1 
 27 Hillsamer, Julianne          Smith Colleg           2:35.23   3 
 28 Lapa, Yahni                  Brandeis               2:35.68   2 
 29 Boucias, Madison             Regis (Mass.           2:36.17   2 
 30 Bettencourt, Madison         Wheaton (Mas           2:36.81   2 
 31 Guay, Courtney               Worcester St           2:37.37   3 
 32 Rahn, Mia                    Amherst                2:41.07   3 
 33 Martin, Christina            Keene State            2:41.39   3 
 34 Jones, Hannah                Keene State            2:44.95   3 
 35 Jones, Desiree               Regis (Mass.           2:46.18   3 
 36 Hurley, Abbey                Plymouth Sta           2:46.57   3 
 37 Leal, Allison                Umass Dartmo           2:54.40   3 
 38 Elliott, Kate                Emmanuel (Ma           3:11.98   3 
 39 Barratt, Ashley              Worcester St           3:26.09   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   3:01.81  1/27/2018   Leonnie Rauls, Amherst                    
    Facility:   2:53.52  2001        Nichole Tremblay, Connecticut             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazzella, Jenny              Amherst                3:06.91   1  10   
  2 Walsh, Taylor                Umass Dartmo           3:07.63   1   8   
  3 Murray, Emily                Tufts                  3:09.53   1   6   
  4 Landry, Isabella             Amherst                3:11.20   1   5   
  5 Kelley, Ashleigh             Regis (Mass.           3:11.56   1   4   
  6 Nistler, Keely               WPI                    3:12.16   2   3   
  7 Montes De Oca, Isabella      Trinity (Con           3:12.44   1   2   
  8 Allden, Kathleen             MIT                    3:13.14   1   1   
  9 Drew, Maggie                 Amherst                3:13.36   2 
 10 Bagely, Eve                  Plymouth Sta           3:14.88   1 
 11 Boyden, Charlotte            Smith Colleg           3:17.25   2 
 12 Wiest, Piper                 Smith Colleg           3:19.15   2 
 13 Scheub, Rachel               Trinity (Con           3:20.06   1 
 14 Puleo, Shaylee               Worcester St           3:21.83   2 
 15 Butterfield, Camille         Smith Colleg           3:23.53   2 
 16 Frank, Sylvia                Amherst                3:24.49   2 
 17 Weiss, Allison               Smith Colleg           3:30.05   2 
 18 Conneely, Caitlin            Worcester St           3:31.41   2 
 19 Giliberto, Marleigh          Tufts                  3:33.51   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   5:02.47  1/26/2019   Rhemi Toth, Tufts                         
    Facility:   4:52.57  2/4/2016    Maryann Gong, MIT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Packard, Sydney              WPI                    5:00.76   1  10   
  2 McPhillips, Marissa          MIT                    5:04.89   1   8   
  3 Williams, Katie              MIT                    5:06.22   1   6   
  4 Trautner, Margaret           MIT                    5:07.07   1   5   
  5 Toth, Rhemi                  Tufts                  5:09.03   1   4   
  6 Slager, Anna                 Tufts                  5:09.52   1   3   
  7 Bolduc, Andrea               Brandeis               5:14.11   1   2   
  8 Gavish, Einat                MIT                    5:14.99   1   1   
  9 Hebert, Lynne                Keene State            5:23.63   1 
 10 Cronin, Meredith             Connecticut            5:23.63   2 
 11 Chandler, Alana              MIT                    5:24.38   1 
 12 Ruderman, Rachel             Amherst                5:25.49   2 
 13 Duncan, Frances              Smith Colleg           5:25.52   2 
 14 Hattan, Natalie              Brandeis               5:25.69   2 
 15 Bidgood, Kate                Tufts                  5:26.25   2 
 16 Mitchell, Sara               Tufts                  5:26.28   2 
 17 Quinn, Lexi                  Tufts                  5:26.36   2 
 18 Polischeck, Olivia           Amherst                5:26.98   2 
 19 O'Dea, Katie                 Smith Colleg           5:28.82   3 
 20 Glavin, Julie                Bridgewater            5:31.59   2 
 21 Pardi, Gina                  Wheaton (Mas           5:32.41   3 
 22 Harris, Carly                Bates                  5:35.65   3 
 23 Curran, Julia                Connecticut            5:37.27   2 
 24 Clark, Kasey                 Worcester St           5:37.86   3 
 25 Case, Hanna                  Smith Colleg           5:39.24   3 
 26 Pickard, Bridget             Brandeis               5:42.11   2 
 27 Roberts, Kendall             Tufts                  5:42.50   3 
 28 Brill-Carlat, Clara          Smith Colleg           5:43.16   3 
 29 Leary, Megan                 Bridgewater            5:44.32   3 
 30 Mashtare, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas           5:45.83   3 
 31 Martin, Christina            Keene State            5:47.22   4 
 32 Brunelle, Hannah             Wheaton (Mas           5:47.55   3 
 33 Bhandari, Maya               Amherst                5:47.79   3 
 34 Siano, Kyra                  Worcester St           5:47.91   4 
 35 Beagle, Jenna                Bates                  5:49.51   4 
 36 Boucher, Elise               Smith Colleg           5:51.60   4 
 37 Maggioni, Isabelle           Trinity (Con           5:54.03   4 
 38 House, Rachel                Connecticut            5:54.53   3 
 39 Hanlon, Erica                Worcester St           5:55.82   4 
 40 Prince, Ella                 Smith Colleg           5:58.36   4 
 41 Jones, Hannah                Keene State            5:58.57   5 
 42 Ruggiero, Nicole             Emmanuel (Ma           6:00.13   5 
 43 Ruggiero, Deanna             Emmanuel (Ma           6:00.25   5 
 44 Anderson, Sarah              Connecticut            6:00.88   4 
 45 Kelley, Erin                 Regis (Mass.           6:03.21   4 
 46 Hesselbart, Beatrice         Smith Colleg           6:06.82   5 
 47 Banik, Megan                 Plymouth Sta           6:08.36   5 
 48 Vankirk, Mai Linh            Suffolk                6:09.80   5 
 49 Jandreau, Madison            Bates                  6:12.57   5 
 50 Brogdon, Stephanie           Umass Dartmo           6:12.70   4 
 51 Melvin, Elizabeth            Regis (Mass.           6:15.86   4 
 52 Jackson, Jennifer            Umass Dartmo           6:27.19   5 
 53 Botelho, Hailey              Plymouth Sta           6:27.84   5 
 -- Jewell, Patricia             Smith Colleg                DQ   5  breakline violation
 -- Mahoney, Ava                 Unattached            X5:29.69   2 
 -- Weisse, Eliza                Unattached            X5:57.41   5 
 -- Donoghue, Beatrice           Unattached            X6:04.83   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   10:15.12  1/27/2018   Anna Lastra, Stonehill                   
    Facility:    9:45.58  3/4/2016    Jaime Lord, RPI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Page, Danielle               Tufts                 10:06.80   1  10   
  2 Gayer, Sarah                 Amherst               10:07.38   1   8   
  3 Wolmer, Sophia               Amherst               10:09.23   1   6   
  4 Gornisiewicz, Sabrina        Tufts                 10:10.19   1   5   
  5 Feenstra, Samantha           Trinity (Con          10:21.48   1   4   
  6 Leckbee, Katherine           Wheaton (Mas          10:25.10   1   3   
  7 Weisse, Emma                 Suffolk               10:25.15   1   2   
  8 Richardson, Jillian          Bates                 10:26.47   1   1   
  9 Rowland, Melissa             Tufts                 10:35.95   1 
 10 Rozen, Ari                   WPI                   10:40.96   1 
 11 Laurent, Eline               Amherst               10:51.12   2 
 12 Davis, Meghan                Tufts                 10:51.78   1 
 13 Gladu, Kaylee                WPI                   10:55.78   2 
 14 O'Reilly, Jessica            Umass Dartmo          10:56.06   2 
 15 Ratliff, Kristin             Amherst               10:56.15   1 
 16 Burdulis, Julia              Trinity (Con          11:00.08   2 
 17 Ross, Johanna                Tufts                 11:02.38   1 
 18 Rabbitt, Maeve               Trinity (Con          11:08.52   2 
 19 Goddeeris, Savannah          Suffolk               11:09.21   2 
 20 McGranahan, Mary Kate        Amherst               11:22.47   2 
 21 LaCroix, Elizabeth           Bates                 11:22.62   2 
 22 Zeilinger, Ilana             Bates                 11:32.91   2 
 23 Whipkey, Nicole              WPI                   11:33.87   2 
 24 Stamer, Marin                Suffolk               11:41.66   3 
 25 Walter, Alexandra            Tufts                 12:13.94   3 
 26 VanVoorhis, Alexa            Umass Dartmo          12:16.78   3 
 27 Schwab, Emi                  Connecticut           12:27.62   3 
 28 Fay, Natalie                 Suffolk               12:30.39   3 
 29 Padilla, Sarah               Connecticut           12:48.69   3 
 30 Klauber, Leelah              Connecticut           13:01.74   3 
 31 Roy, Noelle                  Connecticut           13:06.36   3 
 32 DiCarlo, Macey               Connecticut           13:12.57   3 
 33 Rowell, Mia                  Emmanuel (Ma          13:14.77   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   18:14.51  1/26/2019   Makenzie Cyr, Stonehill                  
    Facility:   16:51.28  3/2/2013    Addie Tousely, Middlebury College        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Jenise               Bridgewater           18:10.88   1  10   
  2 Carson, Kirsten              Coast Guard           18:42.92   1   8   
  3 Kruger, Laurel               Smith Colleg          18:44.94   1   6   
  4 Vogel, Katherine             Bridgewater           18:57.40   2   5   
  5 Miller, Caitlin              Plymouth Sta          19:07.24   1   4   
  6 Skilling, Emily              MIT                   19:07.60   1   3   
  7 Dunn, Kaylee                 Bridgewater           19:13.32   1   2   
  8 Nelson, Hannah               Tufts                 19:29.04   1   1   
  9 Foley, Megan                 Worcester St          19:38.18   1 
 10 Bowles, Kim                  Plymouth Sta          19:46.82   1 
 11 Cinquemani, Chiara           Tufts                 19:51.28   1 
 12 Roberts, Ann                 Tufts                 19:52.54   1 
 13 Burgess, Leanne              Plymouth Sta          20:00.54   2 
 14 Sandlow, Sarah               Tufts                 20:06.18   2 
 15 Fairbairn, Alison            Colby-Sawyer          20:24.80   2 
 16 Gutheinz, Emma               Connecticut           20:30.45   2 
 17 O'Connell, Shannon           Colby-Sawyer          20:31.10   1 
 18 Gonzalez, Anais              Bates                 20:45.09   2 
 19 Taylor, Maddie               Connecticut           20:47.83   2 
 20 Spanbauer, Skyler            Suffolk               20:47.86   2 
 21 Oliver, Madeleine            Tufts                 21:07.52   2 
 22 Cameron, Elizabeth           Emmanuel (Ma          21:13.67   2 
 23 Irwin, Elizabeth             Emmanuel (Ma          21:24.88   2 
 24 Feragne, Megan               Connecticut           25:27.37   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heat Winners + next best times advance to 8-person Final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    8.85  1/27/2018   Annie Wooley, Fitchburg State               
    Facility:    8.62  2/15/2013   Elizabeth Monty, UMass Lowell               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Rebecca              Bates                     9.59Q  1 
  2 Kwafo, Michelle              Coast Guard               9.61Q  3 
  3 Alfaro, Leila                Connecticut               9.62Q  2 
  4 Anderson, Sonali             Brandeis                  9.75Q  4 
  5 Shaw, Ellen                  Wheaton (Mas              9.70q  1 
  6 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston              9.85q  3 
  7 Fall, Yacine                 Smith Colleg              9.94q  1 
  8 McPherson, Kimmy             MIT                       9.96q  2  9.955
  9 Devlin, Campbell             Tufts                     9.96   4  9.959
 10 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                  9.98   2 
 11 Adilas, Samila               Bridgewater              10.03   1 
 12 Rotti, Jen                   Tufts                    10.04   1 
 13 Lee, Lucy                    MIT                      10.10   4  10.096
 14 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                  10.10   3  10.097
 15 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 10.24   3 
 16 Jordan, Amanda               Emmanuel (Ma             10.27   4 
 17 Bradley, Jessica             Plymouth Sta             10.45   1 
 18 Gurlitz, Megan               Worcester St             10.48   4 
 19 Juneau, Olivia               Regis (Mass.             10.60   2 
 20 Williams, Rebecca            Plymouth Sta             10.81   3 
 21 Kuechler, Cassandra          Suffolk                  10.87   3 
 22 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo             10.90   2 
 23 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston             10.96   2 
 24 Cass, Acadia                 Umass Dartmo             11.00   1 
 25 Hunt, Julia                  Suffolk                  11.04   1 
 26 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                    11.05   4 
 27 Schully, Sabrina             Wheaton (Mas             11.07   4 
 28 Herbert, Avonia              Worcester St             11.21   2 
 29 Waters, Lauren               Worcester St             11.36   3 
 30 Velie, Jordan                Plymouth Sta             11.47   2 
 31 Kypraiou, Elli               Tufts                    11.59   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Heat Winners + next best times advance to 8-person Final
 Only collegians advance
Branwen Meet:    8.85  1/27/2018   Annie Wooley, Fitchburg State               
    Facility:    8.62  2/15/2013   Elizabeth Monty, UMass Lowell               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwafo, Michelle              Coast Guard               9.36   10   
  2 Anderson, Sonali             Brandeis                  9.48    8   
  3 Willis, Rebecca              Bates                     9.64    6   
  4 McPherson, Kimmy             MIT                       9.65    5   
  5 Alfaro, Leila                Connecticut               9.72    4   
  6 Shaw, Ellen                  Wheaton (Mas              9.85    3   
  7 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston              9.91    2   
  8 Fall, Yacine                 Smith Colleg             10.16    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Devlin, Campbell             Tufts                           
 10 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                        
 11 Adilas, Samila               Bridgewater                     
 12 Rotti, Jen                   Tufts                           
 13 Lee, Lucy                    MIT                             
 14 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                         
 15 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                        
 16 Jordan, Amanda               Emmanuel (Ma                    
 17 Bradley, Jessica             Plymouth Sta                    
 18 Gurlitz, Megan               Worcester St                    
 19 Juneau, Olivia               Regis (Mass.                    
 20 Williams, Rebecca            Plymouth Sta                    
 21 Kuechler, Cassandra          Suffolk                         
 22 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo                    
 23 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston                    
 24 Cass, Acadia                 Umass Dartmo                    
 25 Hunt, Julia                  Suffolk                         
 26 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                           
 27 Schully, Sabrina             Wheaton (Mas                    
 28 Herbert, Avonia              Worcester St                    
 29 Waters, Lauren               Worcester St                    
 30 Velie, Jordan                Plymouth Sta                    
 31 Kypraiou, Elli               Tufts                           
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Branwen Meet:   1:49.06  1/26/2019   Wheaton                                   
                         Walker, Matre, Spear, Gausland                    
    Facility:   1:39.84  2002        Connecticut                               
                         Flemmings, Garner, Cadore, Abrams                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandeis  'A'                                       1:48.07   10   
     1) Touitou, Anna                   2) Anderson, Sonali               
     3) D'Amaddio, Sydney               4) Hiltunen, Devin                
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                            1:49.08    8   
     1) Alfaro, Leila                   2) Peragine, Riley                
     3) Ebby, Ellie                     4) Palmer, Alicia                 
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          1:50.27    6   
     1) Kakalec, Cora                   2) Martin, Jessica                
     3) McPherson, Iman                 4) Perugini, Julia                
  4 Connecticut College  'B'                           x1:53.28  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Erin               2) Lindsey, Malissa               
     3) Dhont, Veronique                4) Vanty, Haley                   
  5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                1:57.54    5   
     1) Schully, Sabrina                2) Pearson, Chellsie              
     3) Murray, Rachel                  4) Daddario, Sarah                
  6 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   2:03.56    4   
     1) Diaz, Izzy                      2) Higgins, Hope                  
     3) Lapan, Macy                     4) Blackman, Laurel               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Branwen Meet:   4:05.00  1/26/2019   Amherst                                   
                         Tichelaar, Friedman, Jaramillo, Madden            
    Facility:   3:48.10  2002        Wheaton College                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        4:01.21   1  10   
     1) Madden, Anna                    2) Friedman, Sophia               
     3) Lingen, Katie                   4) Jaramillo, Juanita             
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          4:04.38   1   8   
     1) Machado, Luana                  2) Gake, Julia                    
     3) Devlin, Campbell                4) Neilon, Hannah                 
  3 Wpi  'A'                                            4:07.19   1   6   
     1) Packard, Sydney                 2) Kaija, Lauren                  
     3) Hadley, Grace                   4) Dufresne, Lora                 
  4 Amherst  'B'                                       x4:10.52   1 
     1) Auderset, Susannah              2) Tillman, Ava                   
     3) Lobo, Isabelle                  4) Rhodeman, Jordan               
  5 Amherst  'C'                                       x4:12.48   2 
     1) Drew, Maggie                    2) Landry, Isabella               
     3) Ruderman, Rachel                4) Mazzella, Jenny                
  6 Keene State  'A'                                    4:13.26   2   5   
     1) De Almeida, Nicole              2) Page, Chloe                    
     3) Hebert, Lynne                   4) Gauthier, Skyler               
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:14.84   1   4   
     1) Alfaro, Leila                   2) Ebby, Ellie                    
     3) Rusnock, Mary                   4) Palmer, Alicia                 
  8 Tufts  'B'                                         x4:15.93   1 
     1) Giliberto, Marleigh             2) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem           
     3) Whiting, Raquel                 4) Blackshaw, Lily                
  9 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:20.53   3   3   
     1) Haywood, Jessica                2) Marra, Lily                    
     3) Miller, Tess                    4) Golden, Lindsey                
 10 Tufts  'C'                                         x4:21.61   2 
     1) Levine, Sarah                   2) Andersen, Kristen              
     3) Kypraiou, Elli                  4) Bidgood, Kate                  
 11 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               4:24.17   2   2   
     1) Davigon, Kennedy                2) Boisvert, Haley                
     3) Schneider, Jacquelyn            4) Krzysztopik, Victoria          
 12 Brandeis  'A'                                       4:28.48   2   1   
     1) Valdez, Leinni                  2) Morrongiello, Victoria         
     3) Dunphy, Elizabeth               4) Lahvis, Mahala                 
 13 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  4:30.56   3 
     1) Juneau, Olivia                  2) Sheehan, Erin                  
     3) Jones, Desiree                  4) Fagundo, Emily                 
 14 Connecticut College  'B'                           x4:31.32   3 
     1) Vincent, Cassidy                2) Topalovic, Sara                
     3) Wilde, Callahan                 4) Anderson, Sarah                
 15 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'B'                              x4:31.66   3 
     1) Richardson, Carolyn             2) Jordan, Amanda                 
     3) Fitzpatrick, Hannah             4) Winship, Molly                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Branwen Meet:   9:37.04  1/26/2019   Stonehill                                 
                         Devitto, Mason, Higgins, Higgins                  
    Facility:   9:10.58  2002        New Hampshire                             
                         Decamp, Read, McCloskey, Litwinowich              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            9:28.73   10   
     1) McPhillips, Marissa             2) Williams, Katie                
     3) Bacher, Katie                   4) Trautner, Margaret             
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          9:42.31    8   
     1) Albert, Maddison                2) Lowensohn, Tara                
     3) Kerrigan, Nicole                4) Toth, Rhemi                    
  3 Tufts  'B'                                        x10:15.04  
     1) Magnuson, Aliya                 2) Murray, Emily                  
     3) Quinn, Lexi                     4) Slager, Anna                   
  4 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                 11:08.27    6   
     1) Boucias, Madison                2) Kelley, Erin                   
     3) Melvin, Elizabeth               4) Kelley, Ashleigh               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.46-1.51-1.56-1.61-1.64-1.67 + 0.03...
 Opening Height 1.46m
Branwen Meet:   1.67m  1/26/2019   Madison Ward, Stonehill                     
    Facility:   1.74m  2001        Tamika Toppin, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Liana                MIT                      1.61m    5-03.25  10   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Conaway, Nyla                Smith Colleg             1.51m    4-11.50   7   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Siegel, Kaitlyn              Amherst                  1.51m    4-11.50   7   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 McPherson, Kimmy             MIT                     J1.51m    4-11.50   5   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lacey, Megan                 Bates                   J1.51m    4-11.50   4   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Van Dyne, Chloe              Wheaton (Mas             1.46m    4-09.50   3   
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jok, Mary                    Bridgewater             J1.46m    4-09.50   0.75
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo            J1.46m    4-09.50   0.75
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Jordan, Amanda               Emmanuel (Ma            J1.46m    4-09.50   0.75
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Golden, Lindsey              Bridgewater             J1.46m    4-09.50   0.75
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Van Der Schaaf, Jill         Wheaton (Mas            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Davidson, Lauren             Wheaton (Mas                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Krosniak, Kasia              Amherst                     NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- DiBenedetto, Nicole          Suffolk                     NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Sevene, Hannah               Umass Dartmo                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Carmo, Kianna                Umass Boston                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.80-2.95-3.10-3.25-3.40-3.55-3.65 + 0.10...
 Opening Height 2.80m
Branwen Meet:   3.65m  1/27/2018   Jacqueline Ahrens, MIT                      
    Facility:   4.10m  3/2/2019    Cimran Virdi, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Jacqueline           MIT                      3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rotti, Lia                   Tufts                   J3.40m   11-01.75   8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Simmons, Lily                Bates                    3.25m   10-08.00   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wine, Lila                   MIT                     J3.25m   10-08.00   5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Berube, Lauren               Bates                    3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McLean, Abigail              WPI                      2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Blackman, Laurel             Colby-Sawyer             2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Pratt, Ashley                Bates                    2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ansbro, Maya                 Tufts                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Russolillo, Julia            Tufts                    2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Stevens, Hannah              Smith Colleg             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
Branwen Meet:   5.57m  1/27/2018   Haley Strouf, MIT                           
    Facility:   5.81m  2003        Aquila Williams-Judge, Wheaton College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tieng, Laena                 MIT                      5.16m   16-11.25  10   
      4.81m  5.06m  FOUL  5.16m  5.03m  4.92m
  2 Yang, Yilinn                 MIT                      5.11m   16-09.25   8   
      4.87m  4.84m  4.89m  5.11m  4.92m  FOUL
  3 Wade, Kelly                  Coast Guard              4.89m   16-00.50   6   
      4.85m  4.89m  4.82m  4.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Reilly, Liana                MIT                      4.88m   16-00.25   5   
      FOUL  4.56m  4.84m  4.88m  3.99m  FOUL
  5 Grady, Maureen               Worcester St            J4.88m   16-00.25   4   
      4.76m  4.79m  4.80m  4.88m  PASS  PASS
  6 Nwana, Tema                  MIT                      4.86m   15-11.50   3   
      4.41m  4.60m  4.80m  4.81m  4.85m  4.86m
  7 Geyselaers, Emily            Plymouth Sta             4.79m   15-08.75   2   
      4.55m  4.67m  4.62m  4.51m  4.72m  4.79m
  8 Chidume, Maryann             MIT                      4.76m   15-07.50   1   
      FOUL  4.50m  4.71m  4.56m  4.61m  4.76m
  9 Zaidenberg, Dani             MIT                      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.62m  4.45m  FOUL  FOUL  4.44m
 10 Madden, Anna                 Amherst                  4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.33m  4.66m  PASS           
 11 Armah, Adelaide              Bates                    4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.28m  FOUL  4.58m           
 12 Richardson, Carolyn          Emmanuel (Ma             4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.56m  FOUL           
 13 Krosniak, Kasia              Amherst                 J4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.40m  4.56m  4.50m           
 14 Fagundo, Emily               Regis (Mass.             4.55m   14-11.25 
      3.89m  4.45m  4.55m           
 15 Labranche, Ruth              Umass Boston             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.41m  4.46m           
 16 Czech, Reagan                Umass Boston             4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.35m  4.49m           
 17 Sternberg, Emma              Trinity (Con             4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  4.40m  4.48m           
 18 Howe, Kate                   Connecticut              4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.27m  4.47m  4.33m           
 19 Vo, Paulina                  Umass Boston             4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.34m           
 20 Perkins-Reisdorff, Lilly     Umass Dartmo             4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.28m  4.23m  4.33m           
 21 Diaz, Izzy                   Colby-Sawyer             4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.27m  4.14m  FOUL           
 22 Cass, Acadia                 Umass Dartmo             4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.24m  4.05m  4.00m           
 23 Kilroy, Hailey               Bridgewater              4.14m   13-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.14m           
 24 Hunt, Julia                  Suffolk                  4.00m   13-01.50 
      FOUL  3.85m  4.00m           
 25 Tercatin, Gabby              Brandeis                 3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.71m  FOUL  3.80m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
Branwen Meet:   11.19m  1/26/2019   Lucy Lee, MIT                              
    Facility:   13.31m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tieng, Laena                 MIT                     11.14m   36-06.75  10   
      10.93m  11.00m  11.05m  FOUL  11.01m  11.14m
  2 Embray, Skye                 Trinity (Con           J11.14m   36-06.75   8   
      10.10m  11.14m  10.09m  10.64m  FOUL  10.36m
  3 Ezeoha, Kathryn              Tufts                   11.13m   36-06.25   6   
      11.13m  11.13m  10.93m  10.82m  11.11m  10.99m
  4 Lee, Lucy                    MIT                     11.10m   36-05.00   5   
      10.77m  10.97m  11.03m  10.81m  FOUL  11.10m
  5 Mensah, Bernice              Worcester St            10.70m   35-01.25   4   
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  10.29m  10.33m  10.40m
  6 Bansal, Rikita               MIT                     10.69m   35-01.00   3   
      10.24m  10.69m  FOUL  1.00m  10.45m  FOUL
  7 MacSweeney, Erica            Connecticut             10.66m   34-11.75   2   
      10.66m  10.33m  9.81m  9.27m  9.66m  9.87m
  8 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                 10.47m   34-04.25   1   
      10.12m  10.30m  10.37m  10.11m  10.12m  10.47m
  9 Nagahama, Lisa               Tufts                   10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.79m  10.02m  10.19m  9.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jordan, Amanda               Emmanuel (Ma            10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.03m  10.14m           
 11 DeCourcey, Holly             Bridgewater             10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  10.07m           
 12 Lapan, Macy                  Colby-Sawyer             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.89m  9.52m  9.98m           
 13 Sternberg, Emma              Trinity (Con             9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.67m  9.96m  9.63m           
 14 Herbert, Avonia              Worcester St             9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  9.64m           
 15 Foucault, Liliana            WPI                      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  FOUL  PASS           
 16 Vo, Paulina                  Umass Boston             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.44m  FOUL  9.58m           
 17 Grady, Maureen               Worcester St             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.44m  9.49m  9.35m           
 18 Flynn, Rachael               Bridgewater             J9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.36m           
 19 Bradley, Jessica             Plymouth Sta             9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  9.22m  FOUL           
 20 Cass, Acadia                 Umass Dartmo             9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.00m  9.01m  9.13m           
 21 Diemer, Mary                 Connecticut              8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.73m  8.86m  0.67m           
 22 Higgins, Hope                Colby-Sawyer             8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.69m           
 -- Dowling, Quincy              Connecticut               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Knight, Janelle              WPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bullock, Katherine           Trinity (Con              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
Branwen Meet:   12.89m  1/27/2018   Ivie Uzamere, Wesleyan                     
    Facility:   15.71m  2004        Liz Wanless, Bates College                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut             13.22m   43-04.50  10   
      13.01m  12.78m  13.22m  13.00m  13.06m  12.92m
  2 Parks, Shannon               Keene State             11.57m   37-11.50   8   
      11.57m  11.12m  10.60m  11.29m  10.55m  11.52m
  3 Konadu, Odelia               Worcester St            11.55m   37-10.75   6   
      10.73m  FOUL  10.52m  11.32m  10.75m  11.55m
  4 Papalia, Lilly               MIT                     11.36m   37-03.25   5   
      11.33m  11.36m  11.10m  10.78m  11.19m  11.20m
  5 Boudreau, Paige              Plymouth Sta            11.35m   37-03.00   4   
      10.54m  FOUL  11.35m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rodrigues, Allison           Suffolk                 11.29m   37-00.50   3   
      10.97m  11.09m  10.72m  FOUL  11.29m  11.21m
  7 Kloeckner, Allison           WPI                     10.89m   35-08.75   2   
      10.52m  10.60m  10.33m  10.88m  10.43m  10.89m
  8 Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                   10.64m   34-11.00   1   
      10.55m  10.64m  8.66m  10.48m  10.50m  FOUL
  9 Conde, Ally                  Trinity (Con            10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.64m  10.31m  9.68m  9.73m  10.19m  10.09m
 10 Frontiero, Carina            Worcester St            10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.28m  FOUL           
 11 Stolz, Brady                 Colby-Sawyer            10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.70m  10.17m  10.26m           
 12 Silvia, Mary                 Umass Dartmo            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.99m  10.09m           
 12 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin     Amherst                 10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.86m  9.69m  10.25m           
 14 Salang, Leilani              Coast Guard             10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  9.88m  FOUL         
 15 Cooke, Elisabeth             Regis (Mass.            10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  9.04m  10.12m         
 16 Parker, Marissa              Colby-Sawyer            10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.63m  9.47m  10.05m           
 17 Paulino, Genesis             Bates                    9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.60m  9.95m  9.77m           
 17 Jebutu, Folusho              MIT                      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.38m  9.95m  9.72m           
 19 Martin, Juliana              Bridgewater              9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.78m  9.91m  9.58m           
 20 Sanidas, Alexandra           Regis (Mass.             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.41m  9.61m  9.80m           
 21 Foster, Jamelah              Bridgewater              9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  8.41m  9.71m           
 22 Garvey, Ashley               Bridgewater              9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.30m  9.59m  9.25m           
 23 Vandeveld, Margo             Tufts                    9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.17m  8.34m  9.38m           
 24 Inglin, Savannah             MIT                      9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.72m  9.26m  9.06m           
 25 Zovich, Stephanie            Amherst                  9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.90m  9.22m           
 26 Amudo, Otega                 Tufts                    9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  8.80m  9.11m           
 27 Slowinski, Kristin           Umass Dartmo             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.41m  8.74m           
 28 Zygadio, Kamila              Trinity (Con             8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  8.65m           
 28 Knowles, Amie                Emmanuel (Ma             8.89m   29-02.00 
      FOUL  7.35m  8.89m          
 30 Moreau, Sthanisha            Worcester St             8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  8.68m  8.74m           
 31 Isaacson, Geneva             WPI                      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.22m  8.14m  8.75m           
 32 Calistra, Abigail            WPI                      8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  8.67m  8.45m           
 33 Otterbein, Abby              Bates                    8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.16m  7.70m  8.62m           
 34 Deptula, Emily               WPI                      8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.54m  7.95m  8.57m           
 35 Kelleher, Hannah             Trinity (Con             8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  8.24m  8.11m           
 36 Isakson, Cierra              Plymouth Sta             8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.37m  FOUL  8.43m           
 37 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg             8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.25m  7.81m  8.29m           
 38 Chavez, Annabella            Umass Dartmo             8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.24m  8.21m  6.95m           
 39 Poulson, Izzy                Colby-Sawyer             8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.76m  8.03m  8.09m           
 40 Mimnaugh, Grace              Umass Dartmo             7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.52m  7.84m  7.90m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
Branwen Meet:   17.96m  1/26/2019   Ivie Uzamere, Wesleyan                     
    Facility:   20.05m  2006        Keelin Godsey, Bates College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salang, Leilani              Coast Guard             15.28m   50-01.75  10   
      14.10m  FOUL  13.87m  14.90m  15.28m  14.00m
  2 Nwana, Tema                  MIT                     15.12m   49-07.25   8   
      13.47m  15.12m  13.20m  FOUL  14.51m  4.75m
  3 Martin, Juliana              Bridgewater             14.81m   48-07.25   6   
      13.01m  FOUL  13.33m  14.81m  3.79m  13.57m
  4 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut             14.40m   47-03.00   5   
      12.90m  13.71m  14.40m  13.33m  13.30m  13.69m
  5 Foster, Jamelah              Bridgewater             14.21m   46-07.50   4   
      FOUL  14.21m  13.28m  13.71m  12.70m  12.50m
  6 Jebutu, Folusho              MIT                     13.89m   45-07.00   3   
      12.90m  13.41m  13.39m  13.89m  12.66m  13.83m
  7 Inglin, Savannah             MIT                     13.87m   45-06.25   2   
      FOUL  13.21m  13.87m  FOUL  13.87m  13.79m
  8 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin     Amherst                 13.38m   43-10.75   1   
      13.13m  13.38m  12.39m  11.01m  FOUL  0.27m
  9 Kloeckner, Allison           WPI                     13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m  12.95m
 10 Boudreau, Paige              Plymouth Sta            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.99m  12.89m           
 11 Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                   12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Garvey, Ashley               Bridgewater             12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.07m  12.82m  12.47m           
 13 Paulino, Genesis             Bates                   12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  11.74m  FOUL           
 14 Pearl, Gabriella             Tufts                   12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.59m  12.48m  FOUL           
 15 Blackmer, Caileigh           Emmanuel (Ma            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.76m  11.33m  12.25m           
 16 Bogomolov, Larisa            Trinity (Con            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.16m  11.21m  11.82m           
 17 Amudo, Otega                 Tufts                   11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  11.10m  11.09m           
 18 Robbins, Charlotte           Trinity (Con            11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m           
 19 Vandeveld, Margo             Tufts                   11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.13m  0.57m  11.22m           
 20 Cooke, Elisabeth             Regis (Mass.            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.61m  10.96m  10.03m           
 21 Rodrigues, Allison           Suffolk                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  10.53m  9.74m           
 22 Weatherbee, Megan            Bridgewater             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.52m  9.46m           
 23 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.15m  10.71m  FOUL           
 24 O'Hara, Duun                 Trinity (Con            10.54m   34-07.00 
      8.54m  10.07m  10.54m           
 25 Conde, Ally                  Trinity (Con            10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.20m           
 26 Silvia, Mary                 Umass Dartmo             9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.81m  FOUL           
 27 Deptula, Emily               WPI                      9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  FOUL           
 28 Lillis, Erika                Plymouth Sta             9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  9.45m  9.03m           
 29 Slowinski, Kristin           Umass Dartmo             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  8.86m           
 30 Zygadio, Kamila              Trinity (Con             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.36m  FOUL           
 31 Zovich, Stephanie            Amherst                  9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Konadu, Odelia               Worcester St             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.41m  8.87m  FOUL           
 33 Vrooman, Emily               Colby-Sawyer             8.80m   28-10.50 
      FOUL  8.80m  FOUL           
 34 Knowles, Amie                Emmanuel (Ma             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Church, Anna                 Umass Dartmo             8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Fearon, Breanna              Plymouth Sta             8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.61m  8.63m  FOUL           
 37 Bernstein, Molly             Trinity (Con             8.62m   28-03.50 
      FOUL  7.92m  8.62m           
 38 Forgione, Amanda             WPI                      7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  5.46m           
 39 Isaacson, Geneva             WPI                      6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                  2:28.64     710
  2 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma           2:31.94     669
  3 MacSweeney, Erica            Connecticut            2:41.44     556
  4 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                  2:43.97     528
  5 Eaglin, Rachel               Tufts                  2:47.84     486
  6 Kirschner, Elizabeth         WPI                    2:48.14     483
  7 Dowling, Quincy              Connecticut            2:48.94     475
  8 Wescott, Hannah              Wheaton (Mas           2:49.54     468
  9 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis               2:57.44     389
 10 Howe, Kate                   Connecticut            2:58.74     377
 11 Fraser, Kayla                Bentley                2:58.94     375
 12 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                  3:03.14     337
 13 Georgiadi, Afroditi          Tufts                  3:03.74     331
 14 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma           3:12.84     255
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eaglin, Rachel               Tufts                     9.42   4    824
  2 Wescott, Hannah              Wheaton (Mas              9.57   4    794
  3 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                     9.92   4    727
  4 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 10.05   3    703
  5 MacSweeney, Erica            Connecticut              10.11   4    692
  6 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma             10.14   2    686
  7 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma             10.22   3    672
  8 Georgiadi, Afroditi          Tufts                    10.35   3    648
  9 Kirschner, Elizabeth         WPI                      10.43   2    634
 10 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    10.54   3    614
 11 Fraser, Kayla                Bentley                  10.82   2    566
 12 Howe, Kate                   Connecticut              11.12   1    517
 13 Dowling, Quincy              Connecticut              11.30   1    488
 14 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                    11.31   2    487
 15 Rawding, Jillian             Emmanuel (Ma             12.15   1    363
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Red Pit: 1.20-1.23-1.26-1.29-1.32-1.35-1.38-1.41+0.03
 Blue Pit: 1.35-1.38-1.41-1.44-1.47-1.50-1.53-1.56+0.03
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Georgiadi, Afroditi          Tufts                    1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wescott, Hannah              Wheaton (Mas             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kirschner, Elizabeth         WPI                      1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Eaglin, Rachel               Tufts                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 MacSweeney, Erica            Connecticut              1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Howe, Kate                   Connecticut              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Rawding, Jillian             Emmanuel (Ma             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Fraser, Kayla                Bentley                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Dowling, Quincy              Connecticut              1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirschner, Elizabeth         WPI                      5.08m   16-08.00    581
      4.84m  5.08m  4.67m            
  2 Eaglin, Rachel               Tufts                    4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.63m  4.76m  4.85m            
  3 Wescott, Hannah              Wheaton (Mas             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      FOUL  4.73m  4.53m            
  4 Georgiadi, Afroditi          Tufts                    4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.35m  4.68m  4.32m            
  5 Fraser, Kayla                Bentley                  4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.65m  4.35m  FOUL            
  6 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                    4.62m   15-02.00    459
      4.60m  FOUL  4.62m            
  7 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma             4.58m   15-00.50    448
      4.58m  4.38m  4.56m            
  8 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    4.57m   15-00.00    446
      FOUL  4.36m  4.57m            
  9 Howe, Kate                   Connecticut              4.52m   14-10.00    433
      FOUL  4.52m  4.48m            
 10 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    4.47m   14-08.00    421
      4.40m  4.47m  FOUL            
 11 Rawding, Jillian             Emmanuel (Ma             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 MacSweeney, Erica            Connecticut              4.31m   14-01.75    381
      FOUL  FOUL  4.31m            
 13 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 4.19m   13-09.00    352
      4.19m  4.19m  4.07m            
 14 Dowling, Quincy              Connecticut              4.18m   13-08.75    350
      4.18m  4.13m  4.04m            
 15 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma             3.69m   12-01.25    239
      3.69m  FOUL  3.38m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                   10.88m   35-08.50    587
      10.88m  10.08m  9.90m            
  2 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    9.26m   30-04.75    481
      9.26m  8.68m  8.70m            
  3 Wescott, Hannah              Wheaton (Mas             9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.81m  8.45m  9.23m            
  4 Kirschner, Elizabeth         WPI                      9.12m   29-11.25    472
      9.12m  9.09m  8.77m            
  5 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma             8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.12m  8.15m  8.64m            
  6 Georgiadi, Afroditi          Tufts                    8.55m   28-00.75    435
      8.55m  7.10m  8.22m            
  7 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    8.29m   27-02.50    418
      7.55m  7.56m  8.29m            
  8 Fraser, Kayla                Bentley                  8.27m   27-01.75    417
      7.95m  8.20m  8.27m            
  9 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma             8.23m   27-00.00    414
      7.83m  7.42m  8.23m            
 10 Eaglin, Rachel               Tufts                    8.21m   26-11.25    413
      8.21m  7.26m  5.48m            
 11 Rawding, Jillian             Emmanuel (Ma             7.62m   25-00.00    375
      7.62m  FOUL  6.86m            
 12 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 7.21m   23-08.00    348
      7.21m  6.99m  FOUL            
 13 Howe, Kate                   Connecticut              6.87m   22-06.50    327
      6.41m  6.35m  6.87m            
 14 Dowling, Quincy              Connecticut              6.63m   21-09.00    311
      6.62m  6.36m  6.63m            
 15 MacSweeney, Erica            Connecticut              5.87m   19-03.25    263
      5.87m  5.15m  5.20m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Branwen Meet:    3111  1/26/2019   Shannon Kennedy, Connecticut College        
    Facility:    3647  2002        Nicole Toney, Connecticut                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wescott, Hannah              Wheaton (Mas              2917   10   
  2 Eaglin, Rachel               Tufts                     2830    8   
  3 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                     2776    6   
  4 Kirschner, Elizabeth         WPI                       2758    5   
  5 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                     2745    4   
  6 Schneider, Jacquelyn         Emmanuel (Ma              2735    3   
  7 Georgiadi, Afroditi          Tufts                     2612    2   
  8 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele          Tufts                     2525    1   
  9 MacSweeney, Erica            Connecticut               2383  
 10 Fraser, Kayla                Bentley                   2284  
 11 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                  2252  
 12 Sterling, Lauren             Emmanuel (Ma              2135  
 13 Howe, Kate                   Connecticut               2114  
 14 Dowling, Quincy              Connecticut               2053  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        143        2) Tufts                     114   
    3) Amherst                     77        4) Coast Guard                52   
    5) WPI                         47        6) Worcester State            45   
    7) Brandeis                    37        8) Connecticut College        33   
    9) Bridgewater St.             31.50    10) Bates                      31   
   10) Wheaton (Mass.)             31       12) Plymouth State             21   
   12) Trinity (Conn.)             21       14) Smith College              14   
   15) Keene State                 13       16) Suffolk                    11   
   17) Regis (Mass.)               10       18) UMass Dartmouth             8.75
   19) Colby-Sawyer                 6       20) Emmanuel (Mass.)            5.75
   21) Colby                        4       22) UMass Boston                2   

          

RETURN TO INDOOR