Licensed to Bates College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2014 05:01 PM
                      Bates Invitational # 1 - 1/11/2014                       
                                 Bates College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                   8.53       8.66Q  2 
  2       Kaba, Michael          MIT                     8.63       8.86Q  1 
  3       Samsel, Adrian         MIT                     9.10       8.87q  2 
  4       Wainman, Eric          Bates                   8.99       8.90q  2 
  5       Summers, Landon        Colby                              9.01q  1 
  5       Owumi, Justin          Colby                   8.80       9.01q  1 
  7       Mizerak, Jordan        MIT                     9.19       9.09q  1 
  8       Ciccarelli, Dylan      Colby                   9.91       9.37q  2 
  9       Herwig, Andrew         Colby                   9.75       9.38   1 
 10       Ajamu, Joshua          Bates                              9.41   2 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Kaba, Michael          MIT                     8.86       8.61    7   
  2       McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                   8.66       8.62    5   
  3       Owumi, Justin          Colby                   9.01       8.68    4   
  4       Samsel, Adrian         MIT                     8.87       8.99    3   
  5       Wainman, Eric          Bates                   8.90       9.08    2   
  6       Mizerak, Jordan        MIT                     9.09       9.12    1   
  7       Summers, Landon        Colby                   9.01       9.17  
  8       Ciccarelli, Dylan      Colby                   9.37       9.38  
Preliminaries
  9       Herwig, Andrew         Colby                   9.38             
 10       Ajamu, Joshua          Bates                   9.41             
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Druskat, Ethan         Colby                   7.10       7.11Q  3 
  2       Singer-Clark, Tyle     MIT                     7.19       7.18Q  1 
  3       Kraft, Colin           Bates                   7.25       7.36Q  2 
  4       Njaka, Taylor          MIT                     7.16       7.28q  1 
  5       Donnelly, Roy          Colby                   7.36       7.33q  3 
  6       Horton, Malik          Colby                   7.38       7.39q  2 
  7       Person, Randy          Colby                              7.44q  2 
  7       Sommers, Brian         Colby                              7.44q  3 
  9       Warren, Samuel         Bates                   7.25       7.49   3 
 10       Goldsberry, Brad       MIT                     7.47       7.52   3 
 11       Grant, Jamaal          Colby                   7.39       7.53   1 
 12       McGuinness, Leo        Colby                              7.59   3 
 13       Bradley, Robert        Colby                              7.60   2 
 14       Ahern, Jack            Bates                   7.50       7.62   2 
 15       Lee, Austin            Bates                   7.55       7.71   1 
 16       Ikpekaogu, Gideon      Bates                   7.50       7.72   3 
 17       Harris, Caleb          Colby                   7.45       7.74   2 
 18       Colony, Charlie        Bates                   7.60       7.76   1 
 19       Downey, Blake          Bates                   7.45       7.86   1 
 --       DuPlessis, Michael     MIT                     7.15        DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Druskat, Ethan         Colby                   7.11       7.08    7   
  2       Singer-Clark, Tyle     MIT                     7.18       7.17    5   
  3       Njaka, Taylor          MIT                     7.28       7.22    4   
  4       Donnelly, Roy          Colby                   7.33       7.30    3   
  5       Kraft, Colin           Bates                   7.36       7.34    2   
  6       Person, Randy          Colby                   7.44       7.42    1   
  7       Horton, Malik          Colby                   7.39       7.45  
 --       Sommers, Brian         Colby                   7.44        DNS  
Preliminaries
  9       Warren, Samuel         Bates                   7.49             
 10       Goldsberry, Brad       MIT                     7.52             
 11       Grant, Jamaal          Colby                   7.53             
 12       McGuinness, Leo        Colby                   7.59             
 13       Bradley, Robert        Colby                   7.60             
 14       Ahern, Jack            Bates                   7.62             
 15       Lee, Austin            Bates                   7.71             
 16       Ikpekaogu, Gideon      Bates                   7.72             
 17       Harris, Caleb          Colby                   7.74             
 18       Colony, Charlie        Bates                   7.76             
 19       Downey, Blake          Bates                   7.86             
 --       DuPlessis, Michael     MIT                     DNS              
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Graboys, Noah          Bates                4:14.87    4:23.28    7   
  2       Stansel, John          Bates                4:12.98    4:24.07    5   
  3       Hale, Jeff             Colby                4:28.00    4:26.94    4   
  4       Tolan, Ian             MIT                  4:24.00    4:28.28    3   
  5       McCauley, Mark         Bates                4:19.96    4:28.63    2   
  6       Gagnon, Griffin        Colby                4:28.00    4:31.42    1   
  7       Paez, Ricardo          MIT                  4:24.72    4:31.93  
  8       Saucier, Taylor        Bates                4:27.00    4:32.83  
  9       Leidal, Ken            MIT                  4:25.00    4:35.22  
 10       Polich, Zach           Bates                4:30.00   x4:38.83  
 11       Estrada, Andrew        Colby                           4:40.75  
 12       Horowicz, Michael      Bates                4:30.00   x4:46.59  
 13       Rees, Nathaniel        Colby                           4:50.03  
 14       Yangani, Festus        Bates                4:40.00   x4:51.77  
 15       Sandreuter, Stefan     Colby                          x4:52.03  
 16       Stewart, Nicholas      Bates                4:35.00   x4:52.25  
 17       Jordan, Paul           Bates                4:30.00   x5:02.84  
 18       O'Donnell, Thomas      Colby                          x5:07.16  
 --       McKenna, Jay           MIT                  4:24.65        DNS  
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lee, William           MIT                    50.50      50.68   3   7   
  2       Levy, Ben              Bates                  50.30      51.87   3   5   
  3       Barnes, Derek          MIT                    50.70      51.95   3   4   
  4       Diamantoni, Nichol     MIT                    51.00      52.14   3   3   
  5       Griffin, Patrick       Bates                  51.00      52.26   3   2   
  6       Kaba, Michael          MIT                    50.50      52.28   3   1   
  7       Sahlberg, Brett        Colby                  53.70      53.43   2 
  8       Spencer, Adam          Bates                  51.20      54.41   2 
  9       Newman, Danny          MIT                    53.00     x54.90   2 
 10       Jones, Jeffrey         Bates                  52.00      55.48   2 
 11       Sartorius, William     Bates                  56.50     x55.78   1 
 12       Burns, Jake            Colby                             55.94   1 
 13       Jadeja, Kush           Colby                             56.02   1 
 14       Butler, Greyson        Colby                             58.73   1 
 
Event 11  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kiggins, Chadd         MIT                  1:23.86    1:23.20    7   
  2       Sommers, Brian         Colby                1:26.00    1:23.77    5   
  3       Gager, Mac             MIT                  1:23.37    1:24.50    4   
  4       Hayes, Will            Colby                1:28.00    1:24.99    3   
  5       Tareque, Henry         MIT                  1:24.00    1:28.06    2   
  6       Corts, Brandon         MIT                  1:25.00    1:28.77    1   
  7       Wainman, Eric          Bates                1:26.00    1:29.21  
  8       Murphy, Nick           Colby                           1:29.34  
  9       Burnett, Gary          MIT                  1:25.00   x1:30.33  
 10       Stephansky, Nathan     Bates                1:35.00    1:34.38  
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Parker, Samuel         MIT                  1:55.00    1:59.28    7   
  2       Bullock, Justin        MIT                  1:56.15    1:59.86    5   
  3       White, Matt            Colby                1:55.00    2:02.16    4   
  4       Graboys, Noah          Bates                1:57.09    2:02.42    3   
  5       Hoskin, Dominique      MIT                  2:01.54    2:04.29    2   
  6       Stansel, John          Bates                1:55.68    2:04.82    1   
  7       Greenblatt, Logan      Bates                2:04.00    2:05.79  
  8       Tritell, Alex          Bates                2:18.00    2:18.21  
 
Event 15  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nisky, Dylan           Colby                2:33.44    2:34.73    7   
  2       Hunter, Harrison       MIT                  2:32.00    2:34.94    5   
  3       Matthews, Nick         MIT                  2:35.00    2:36.64    4   
  4       Barry, Tom             Colby                2:35.00    2:37.46    3   
  5       Creedon, Michael       Bates                2:41.00    2:38.04    2   
  6       Mullen, Andrew         MIT                  2:34.00    2:39.46    1   
  7       Jeffries, Patrick      Bates                2:41.00    2:39.69  
  8       Madigan, Sean          Colby                           2:41.01  
  9       Nemeroff, Jake         Bates                2:38.00    2:41.37  
 10       McCauley, Mark         Bates                2:35.00    2:42.60  
 11       O'Shea, Tom            Colby                           2:46.03  
 12       Hyszczak, Dan          Colby                          x2:47.58  
 13       Yangani, Festus        Bates                2:43.00   x2:51.48  
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Singer-Clark, Tyle     MIT                    22.50      22.83   6   7   
  2       Kaba, Michael          MIT                    22.90      23.12   6   5   
  3       Lee, William           MIT                    22.90      23.14   6   4   
  4       Kraft, Colin           Bates                  22.70      23.34   6   3   
  5       Barnes, Derek          MIT                    23.00      23.36   5   2   
  6       Diamantoni, Nichol     MIT                    23.00     x23.62   6 
  7       Druskat, Ethan         Colby                  23.45      23.70   5   1   
  8       Njaka, Taylor          MIT                    23.10     x23.79   5 
  9       Grant, Jamaal          Colby                  23.74      24.22   4 
 10       Warren, Samuel         Bates                  23.20      24.27   5 
 11       McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                  23.10      24.41   5 
 12       Goldsberry, Brad       MIT                    24.74     x24.50   3 
 13       Horton, Malik          Colby                             24.78   2 
 14       Ciccarelli, Dylan      Colby                  24.97      24.92   3 
 15       Sartorius, William     Bates                  25.30      25.08   3 
 16       Lee, Austin            Bates                  24.00     x25.28   4 
 16       Colony, Charlie        Bates                  25.00     x25.28   3 
 18       Ajamu, Joshua          Bates                  24.50     x25.46   4 
 19       Butler, Greyson        Colby                            x25.88   2 
 20       Burns, Jake            Colby                            x26.12   2 
 21       Martinez, Andrew       Colby                  24.75     x26.13   3 
 22       Downey, Blake          Bates                  24.30     x26.16   4 
 23       Fullerton, Andy        Colby                            x26.20   2 
 24       Kremer, Detmer         Bates                  25.90     x26.66   2 
 25       Ikpekaogu, Gideon      Bates                  24.10     x26.79   4 
 --       McGuinness, Leo        Colby                                NT   1 
 --       Donnelly, Roy          Colby                                NT   1 
 --       Jadeja, Kush           Colby                                NT   1 
 --       Summers, Landon        Colby                                NT   1 
 --       DuPlessis, Michael     MIT                    23.10        SCR     
 --       Ahern, Jack            Bates                  24.30        SCR     
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Wedge, Roy             MIT                  8:38.65    8:52.37    7   
  2       Jordan, Matthew        MIT                  8:38.61    8:54.26    5   
  3       McEachern, Matt        MIT                  8:45.00    8:57.96    4   
  4       Leung, Allen           MIT                  8:38.39    9:00.26    3   
  5       Gilligan, Brian        MIT                  9:00.00   x9:06.01  
  6       Chelimo, David         Colby                9:00.00    9:06.35    2   
  7       Heller, Gregg          Bates                8:50.00    9:09.57    1   
  8       Carty, Olin            Bates                9:10.00    9:16.93  
  9       Doyle, Joe             Bates                9:00.00    9:21.47  
 10       Sampson, Christian     Bates                8:50.50    9:23.90  
 11       Orlando, Nick          Bates                9:20.00   x9:26.34  
 12       Millman, Chris         Colby                           9:27.53  
 13       Perkins, Bryant        Bates                9:00.00   x9:32.97  
 14       Shaw, Chris            Bates                9:15.00   x9:36.05  
 15       Dumont, Nolan          Colby                           9:55.35  
 16       Sipprelle, Stephen     Bates                9:07.04   x9:59.79  
 17       Crimmins, Sam          Colby                          10:04.74  
 18       Harrast, Porter        Bates                9:45.00  x10:09.09  
 --       Safai, Eric            MIT                  9:00.00        DNS  
 --       Xie, Benjamin          MIT                  8:38.21        DNS  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:26.00    3:28.04   2   7   
  2 Bates  'A'                                        3:24.00    3:31.55   2   5   
  3 Mit  'B'                                          3:30.00    3:36.28   1   4   
  4 Colby  'A'                                                   3:37.13   2 
  5 Mit  'C'                                          3:34.00    3:38.13   1 
  6 Colby  'B'                                                   3:44.45   1 
  7 Bates  'B'                                        3:35.00    3:48.14   1 
 -- Colby  'C'                                                       DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                         10:40.00   10:46.47    7   
  2 Colby  'A'                                                  10:50.45    5   
  3 Bates  'C'                                       10:25.00   11:11.65    4   
  4 Colby  'B'                                                  11:35.96  
  5 Bates  'A'                                       10:45.00   11:39.36  
  6 Bates  'B'                                       10:45.10   11:45.63  
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Thomas, John           MIT                    1.91m      1.83m    6-00.00   7   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Wainman, Eric          Bates                  1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Samsel, Adrian         MIT                    1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Kremer, Detmer         Bates                  1.68m     J1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5       Mizerak, Jordan        MIT                    1.80m     J1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Fullerton, Andy        Colby                             1.68m    5-06.00   1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Wisener, John          Bates                  4.70m      4.30m   14-01.25   7   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Perry, Ian             MIT                    3.50m      4.00m   13-01.50   4.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Mizerak, Jordan        MIT                    3.85m      4.00m   13-01.50   4.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Wentworth, Marshal     MIT                    4.05m     J4.00m   13-01.50   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Samsel, Adrian         MIT                    2.86m      3.40m   11-01.75   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6       Herwig, Andrew         Colby                  3.36m      3.10m   10-02.00   1   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Harris, Caleb          Colby                  3.60m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  8       Hews, Josh             Colby                            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    P  XXX 
 --       Schreck, Benjamin      MIT                    4.70m         NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Sommers, Brian         Colby                             6.56m   21-06.25   7   
      6.29m  6.46m  6.56m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Motley, David          MIT                    6.40m      6.55m   21-06.00   5   
      6.33m  6.02m  6.47m  6.46m  6.55m  6.48m
  3       Wainman, Eric          Bates                  6.63m      6.40m   21-00.00   4   
      6.09m  6.21m  6.12m  6.40m  PASS  PASS
  4       Grant, Jamaal          Colby                  6.82m      6.21m   20-04.50   3   
      6.02m  FOUL  FOUL  5.98m  FOUL  6.21m
  5       Samsel, Adrian         MIT                    6.30m      6.18m   20-03.50   2   
      5.99m  6.17m  PASS  FOUL  6.18m  6.06m
  6       Sahlberg, Brett        Colby                  6.15m      5.97m   19-07.00   1   
      5.82m  5.97m  5.88m  PASS  5.48m  PASS
  7       Echevarria, Angel      MIT                    6.00m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  5.81m  5.57m  5.65m  5.77m
  8       Jones, Jeffrey         Bates                  5.80m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.51m  5.56m  5.63m  5.29m  5.35m  5.01m
  9       Ajamu, Joshua          Bates                  5.83m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.57m         
 10       Martinez, Andrew       Colby                  5.96m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.50m  5.23m         
 11       Ikpekaogu, Gideon      Bates                             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.26m  4.79m  5.32m         
 12       Mizerak, Jordan        MIT                    6.20m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.28m         
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Echevarria, Angel      MIT                   13.65m     13.58m   44-06.75   7   
      13.56m  13.58m  13.53m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Motley, David          MIT                   14.00m     13.40m   43-11.75   5   
      13.29m  13.06m  13.17m  13.18m  13.26m  13.40m
  3       Owumi, Justin          Colby                 13.53m     13.19m   43-03.25   4   
      FOUL  12.97m  13.13m  13.13m  13.19m  FOUL
  4       Griffin, Patrick       Bates                            12.80m   42-00.00   3   
      11.81m  12.49m  12.80m  12.50m  12.50m  12.66m
  5       Ajamu, Joshua          Bates                 12.33m     12.23m   40-01.50   2   
      FOUL  12.23m  12.14m  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL
 --       Kremer, Detmer         Bates                 10.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Enos, Sean             Bates                 17.17m     16.44m   53-11.25   7   
      15.45m  16.43m  15.95m  16.15m  16.43m  16.44m
  2       Cooper, Ken            MIT                   15.59m     16.04m   52-07.50   5   
      15.82m  15.76m  FOUL  15.89m  15.47m  16.04m
  3       Pandora, Rudy          Bates                 13.84m     14.75m   48-04.75   4   
      14.75m  14.72m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Margitza, Nick         Bates                 14.52m     13.64m   44-09.00   3   
      12.80m  13.37m  13.52m  FOUL  13.64m  12.74m
  5       Santos, Sebastian      MIT                   13.11m     13.30m   43-07.75   2   
      12.36m  12.57m  13.30m  12.95m  13.22m  12.76m
  6       Shoyer, Timothy        MIT                   12.26m     12.00m   39-04.50   1   
      11.83m  11.61m  11.28m  11.13m  12.00m  11.51m
  7       Harris, Caleb          Colby                 13.21m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.34m  11.98m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Kusch, Kevin           MIT                   11.71m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      10.42m  10.61m  11.83m  11.71m  11.91m  11.22m
  9       Noakes, Alexander      MIT                   12.79m    x11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL         
 10       Harrison, Ray          Bates                            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.65m  11.08m  10.64m         
 11       Herwig, Andrew         Colby                  9.90m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.62m  9.75m  9.86m         
 12       Bradley, Robert        Colby                             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.46m  9.52m  9.30m         
 13       Zurkow, Ben            Colby                             9.42m   30-11.00 
      8.69m  9.36m  9.42m         
 14       Walsh, Cormac          Bates                            x9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  9.04m  9.04m         
 15       Ahern, Jack            Bates                            x7.70m   25-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.70m         
 
Event 35  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Enos, Sean             Bates                 18.18m     18.86m   61-10.50   7   
      FOUL  18.26m  18.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.54m
  2       Cooper, Ken            MIT                   18.11m     18.16m   59-07.00   5   
      17.36m  17.08m  FOUL  16.36m  18.09m  18.16m
  3       Pandora, Rudy          Bates                 13.12m     15.03m   49-03.75   4   
      FOUL  12.72m  13.12m  13.25m  12.83m  15.03m
  4       Noakes, Alexander      MIT                   13.57m     13.43m   44-00.75   3   
      FOUL  11.85m  13.43m  12.47m  12.61m  FOUL
  5       Margitza, Nick         Bates                 15.59m     13.28m   43-07.00   2   
      12.85m  13.04m  13.20m  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL
  6       Shoyer, Timothy        MIT                   13.01m     12.32m   40-05.00   1   
      10.63m  11.44m  11.80m  12.22m  12.32m  11.43m
  7       Santos, Sebastian      MIT                   12.81m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.84m  11.08m  11.31m  11.51m  10.75m  11.69m
  8       Walsh, Cormac          Bates                            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.48m  10.45m  11.22m  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Harrison, Ray          Bates                            x8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.30m  FOUL  8.71m         
 --       Kusch, Kevin           MIT                   12.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        194        2) Bates                     100   
    3) Colby                       67                                           
    
    Licensed to Bates College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2014 05:27 PM
                      Bates Invitational # 1 - 1/11/2014                       
                                 Bates College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Konopka, Jaclyn        MIT                     9.21       9.15Q  1 
  2       Reardon, Brittany      Colby                   9.20       9.58Q  2 
  3       Brew, Jacqueline       MIT                     9.30       9.24q  1 
  4       Athanasopoulos, Je     Colby                   9.90       9.72q  2 
  5       Birkhimer, Stephan     MIT                    10.01       9.97q  2 
  6       Guo, Stephanie         MIT                     9.86      10.01q  2 
  7       Hartt, Angeleque       Bates                  10.47      10.12q  1 
  8       Snyder, Jenny          Bates                  10.05      10.50q  2 
  9       Kenison, Holli         Bates                  10.39      10.66   2 
 10       Schroeder, Elena       Bates                  10.45      10.81   2 
 11       Smit, Madeline         Bates                   9.92      10.95   1 
 12       Dunn, Grace            Colby                  10.00      11.74   1 
 13       Markonic, Claire       Bates                             11.83   1 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Konopka, Jaclyn        MIT                     9.15       9.19    7   
  2       Brew, Jacqueline       MIT                     9.24       9.26    5   
  3       Reardon, Brittany      Colby                   9.58       9.55    4   
  4       Athanasopoulos, Je     Colby                   9.72       9.68    3   
  5       Birkhimer, Stephan     MIT                     9.97      10.00    2   
  6       Guo, Stephanie         MIT                    10.01      10.06    1   
  7       Hartt, Angeleque       Bates                  10.12      10.16  
  8       Snyder, Jenny          Bates                  10.50      10.33  
Preliminaries
  9       Kenison, Holli         Bates                  10.66             
 10       Schroeder, Elena       Bates                  10.81             
 11       Smit, Madeline         Bates                  10.95             
 12       Dunn, Grace            Colby                  11.74             
 13       Markonic, Claire       Bates                  11.83             
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Onyilagha, Frances     Colby                   8.17       8.00Q  1 
  2       Hicks, Annabelle       Colby                   8.00       8.04Q  3 
  3       Dickinson, Alexis      Bates                   8.09       8.14Q  2 
  4       Szklarzewski, Vero     MIT                     8.18       8.20q  2 
  5       Hartt, Angeleque       Bates                   8.29       8.21q  3 
  6       Brew, Jacqueline       MIT                     8.10       8.25q  1 
  7       Ojerholm, Madeline     Colby                              8.35q  1 
  8       Doroff, Robin          Colby                   8.50       8.43q  2 
  9       Blanch, McKayla        Colby                              8.51   3 
 10       O'Sullivan, Caroli     Bates                   8.51       8.56   1 
 11       Hill, Allison          Bates                              8.63   2 
 11       Snellings, Quincy      Bates                   8.52       8.63   1 
 13       Kimball, Katherine     Colby                   8.54       8.75   2 
 13       Snyder, Jenny          Bates                   8.49       8.75   3 
 15       Batchelder, Jessic     Colby                              8.78   2 
 16       Strage, Michele        Colby                   8.68       8.80   3 
 17       Riley, Katherine       Colby                              8.96   2 
 18       Hoffman, Kaleigh       Colby                              9.01   3 
 19       Gallagher, Morgan      Colby                              9.10   1 
 20       Ladd, Emily            Bates                              9.85   3 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Onyilagha, Frances     Colby                   8.00       8.04    7   
  2       Dickinson, Alexis      Bates                   8.14       8.12    5   
  3       Hicks, Annabelle       Colby                   8.04       8.13    4   
  4       Szklarzewski, Vero     MIT                     8.20       8.18    3   
  5       Brew, Jacqueline       MIT                     8.25       8.28    2   
  6       Hartt, Angeleque       Bates                   8.21       8.29    1   
  7       Ojerholm, Madeline     Colby                   8.35       8.56  
  8       Doroff, Robin          Colby                   8.43       8.66  
Preliminaries
  9       Blanch, McKayla        Colby                   8.51             
 10       O'Sullivan, Caroli     Bates                   8.56             
 11       Hill, Allison          Bates                   8.63             
 11       Snellings, Quincy      Bates                   8.63             
 13       Kimball, Katherine     Colby                   8.75             
 13       Snyder, Jenny          Bates                   8.75             
 15       Batchelder, Jessic     Colby                   8.78             
 16       Strage, Michele        Colby                   8.80             
 17       Riley, Katherine       Colby                   8.96             
 18       Hoffman, Kaleigh       Colby                   9.01             
 19       Gallagher, Morgan      Colby                   9.10             
 20       Ladd, Emily            Bates                   9.85             
 
Event 5  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby  'A'                                                   1:49.88    7   
  2 Bates  'A'                                                   1:51.32    5   
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nixon, Kallie          Bates                5:15.00    5:05.9h    7   
  2       Allen, Kaitlin         MIT                  5:15.00    5:11.9h    5   
  3       Gong, Maryann          MIT                  5:14.64    5:15.9h    4   
  4       Carey-Hatch, Mira      Bates                5:24.14    5:22.9h    3   
  5       Zeinstra, Nicole       MIT                  5:20.00    5:26.9h    2   
  6       Gagnon, Erica          Bates                5:19.08    5:27.9h    1   
  7       Lucas, Nadia           MIT                  5:38.92    5:30.9h  
  8       Macdonald, Mikka K     Bates                5:37.08    5:32.9h  
  9       Higgins, Sarah         Colby                5:45.00    5:58.9h  
 --       Wilson, Hannah         Bates                                NT  
 --       Taylor, Alexandra      MIT                  5:15.00        DNS  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Tolman, Emily          Colby                1:00.00    1:01.7h    7   
  2       Markonic, Claire       Bates                1:03.00    1:01.8h    5   
  3       Doyle, Emily           Colby                1:00.00    1:02.12    4   
  4       Knittel, Kendra        MIT                  1:02.00    1:03.43    3   
  5       Oliver, Amelia         Bates                1:05.00    1:05.32    2   
  6       Smit, Madeline         Bates                1:05.00    1:09.14    1   
 
Event 10  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Huang, Cindy           MIT                  1:40.00    1:43.73    7   
  2       Alexander, Abigail     Bates                1:45.34    1:46.91    5   
  3       Athanasopoulos, Mi     Colby                1:45.00    1:47.09    4   
  4       Guo, Stephanie         MIT                  1:40.00    1:47.21    3   
  5       Schroeder, Elena       Bates                1:45.00    1:49.72    2   
  6       Crystal, Isabel        MIT                  1:42.00    1:50.19    1   
  7       Moore, Jessica         Colby                1:49.78    1:54.11  
  8       Mitchell, Veronica     Colby                1:47.00    1:57.75  
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Gong, Maryann          MIT                  2:20.00    2:20.52    7   
  2       Wicker, Christina      MIT                  2:20.00    2:23.72    5   
  3       Unger, Isabelle        Bates                2:24.00    2:26.24    4   
  4       Purcell Maillet, E     Colby                2:29.00    2:31.13    3   
  5       Ferguson, Isabel       Bates                2:30.00    2:33.79    2   
  6       Wiener, Emily          Bates                2:35.16    2:38.29    1   
  7       Fortier, Margaret      Colby                2:34.88    2:40.04  
  8       Miller, Ellie          Bates                           2:42.35  
  9       Shade, Alexandra       MIT                  2:22.00    2:44.91  
 10       Chari, Sara            Bates                2:45.31   x2:55.00  
 
Event 14  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       van den Heuvel, Lo     MIT                  2:58.91    3:00.53    7   
  2       Fusco, Sarah           Bates                3:17.65    3:02.13    5   
  3       Allen, Kaitlin         MIT                  3:05.00    3:07.21    4   
  4       Hojlo, Margaret        Colby                           3:18.50    3   
  5       Chisholm, Molly        Bates                           3:23.49    2   
  6       Alden, Catherine       Colby                           3:23.51    1   
  7       Makino, Lina           Colby                           3:25.25  
  8       Shribman, Natalie      Bates                3:37.96    3:29.44  
 
Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Brew, Jacqueline       MIT                    26.90      27.24   3   7   
  2       Knittel, Kendra        MIT                    27.50      27.33   3   5   
  3       Dickinson, Alexis      Bates                  27.00      27.76   3   4   
  4       Ojerholm, Madeline     Colby                  27.80      28.36   3   3   
  5       Ehrenberg, Melanie     Bates                  27.90      28.49   2   2   
  6       Snellings, Quincy      Bates                  28.50      28.80   2   1   
  7       Doroff, Robin          Colby                  27.80      28.83   3 
  8       Alper, Natalie         MIT                    28.50      29.03   2 
  9       O'Sullivan, Caroli     Bates                  28.00      29.15   2 
 10       Riley, Katherine       Colby                  29.18      29.98   2 
 11       Tylock, Jennifer       MIT                    29.70      30.16   1 
 12       Thurston, Olivia       Colby                  29.88      30.35   1 
 13       Ladd, Emily            Bates                  32.00     x34.18   1 
 --       Oliver, Amelia         Bates                  30.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jay, Elena             Bates               10:44.74   10:21.22    7   
  2       McVay, Elaine          MIT                 10:05.97   10:37.93    5   
  3       Sweeney, Heather       MIT                 10:30.00   10:50.29    4   
  4       Notarianni, Tara       Bates               11:09.10   11:04.39    3   
  5       Kaushal, Shivani       MIT                 10:44.68   11:08.29    2   
  6       Arsenault, Emily       Colby               11:00.00   11:16.88    1   
  7       Metayer, Katherine     Colby                          11:17.34  
  8       Hanlon, Julia          Bates                          11:39.78  
  9       Zisman, Talia          Bates               11:35.10   11:48.67  
 10       Pope, Margaret         Bates                         x12:12.42  
 11       Courtney, Katherin     Bates               11:49.68  x12:30.02  
 --       Borek, Madeline        Colby                               DNS  
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                                   4:14.91    7   
  2 Mit  'A'                                          4:10.00    4:15.09    5   
  3 Bates  'A'                                                   4:22.82    4   
  4 Colby  'B'                                                   4:38.66  
 
Event 22  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                                  13:10.35    7   
  2 Colby  'A'                                                  13:24.67    5   
  3 Bates  'B'                                                  13:28.08    4   
 -- Mit  'A'                                         12:10.00        DNS  
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Konopka, Jaclyn        MIT                    1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.64 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Guo, Stephanie         MIT                               1.57m    5-01.75   5   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       Gail, Colby            Bates                            J1.57m    5-01.75   3.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Vaidyanathan, Pree     MIT                    1.63m     J1.57m    5-01.75   3.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Alper, Natalie         MIT                    1.47m     J1.52m    4-11.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Mitchell, Veronica     Colby                  1.47m     J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Doroff, Robin          Colby                  1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7       Ferguson, Isabel       Bates                  1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Riley, Katherine       Colby                            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Curran, Kaitlin        Colby                  1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11       Birkhimer, Stephan     MIT                    1.32m     x1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Virdi, Cimran          MIT                    3.69m      3.53m   11-07.00   7   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.38 3.53 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Reardon, Brittany      Colby                  3.56m      3.38m   11-01.00   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3       Tylock, Jennifer       MIT                    3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Vance, Keltie          Colby                             3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4       Ehrenberg, Melanie     Bates                  3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Wan, Sherry            MIT                    3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7       Waller, Madeleine      MIT                    2.74m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Schmitz, Leah          MIT                    2.74m     x2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9       Cueli, Nicole          Bates                  2.77m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10       Batchelder, Jessic     Colby                            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 --       Chen, Joanna           MIT                    3.40m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Konopka, Jaclyn        MIT                    5.28m      5.03m   16-06.00   7   
      4.93m  5.03m  4.99m  4.81m  5.01m  4.75m
  2       Tolman, Emily          Colby                  5.14m      5.00m   16-05.00   5   
      4.96m  4.85m  FOUL  5.00m  4.74m  PASS
  3       Johnson, Michelle      MIT                    5.10m      4.98m   16-04.25   4   
      4.90m  4.73m  4.90m  4.84m  4.55m  4.98m
  4       Guo, Stephanie         MIT                               4.91m   16-01.50   3   
      4.48m  4.80m  4.91m  4.66m  4.63m  4.83m
  5       Athanasopoulos, Je     Colby                  5.00m      4.89m   16-00.50   2   
      4.44m  4.87m  4.65m  4.89m  4.58m  4.63m
  6       Hicks, Annabelle       Colby                             4.81m   15-09.50   1   
      4.81m  4.78m  4.72m  4.66m  PASS  PASS
  7       Birkhimer, Stephan     MIT                    4.94m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.52m  4.52m  4.51m  4.61m  2.80m
  8       Szklarzewski, Vero     MIT                    5.18m     x4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.23m  4.37m  4.58m  4.46m  PASS  4.65m
  9       O'Sullivan, Caroli     Bates                  4.96m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.42m  4.42m  4.49m           
 10       Benner, Carolyn        Bates                  4.69m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.41m  4.47m         
 11       Markonic, Claire       Bates                             4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  PASS  PASS         
 12       Krathwohl, Mary        Bates                  4.82m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.03m  4.13m  4.33m         
 12       Crowley, Meaghan       Bates                  4.81m     x4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.31m  4.33m  4.26m         
 14       Hoffman, Kaleigh       Colby                             4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  3.99m  4.12m         
 15       Dunn, Grace            Colby                            x4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  3.78m  3.85m         
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Michelle      MIT                   11.20m     10.67m   35-00.25   7   
      10.57m  FOUL  10.67m  10.42m  10.56m  FOUL
  2       Birkhimer, Stephan     MIT                   10.70m     10.47m   34-04.25   5   
      9.98m  9.93m  10.47m  10.21m  10.41m  9.96m
  3       Snyder, Jenny          Bates                 10.25m     10.29m   33-09.25   4   
      10.15m  10.29m  10.06m  FOUL  9.81m  9.62m
  4       Krathwohl, Mary        Bates                 10.87m     10.23m   33-06.75   3   
      9.89m  9.88m  10.03m  9.89m  10.07m  10.23m
  5       Gallagher, Morgan      Colby                 10.34m     10.13m   33-03.00   2   
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.85m  9.80m
  6       Szklarzewski, Vero     MIT                   10.78m      9.90m   32-05.75   1   
      9.90m  9.71m  FOUL  FOUL  9.77m  FOUL
  7       Strage, Michele        Colby                 10.61m     J9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.73m  FOUL  FOUL  9.25m  FOUL
  8       Benner, Carolyn        Bates                 10.39m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.68m
  9       Hartt, Angeleque       Bates                 10.00m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10       Kenison, Holli         Bates                  9.71m     x9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.37m         
 11       Crowley, Meaghan       Bates                 10.12m     x9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  FOUL         
 12       Thurston, Olivia       Colby                  9.98m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  8.86m  9.29m         
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Stuopis, Isabella      MIT                   13.08m     13.12m   43-00.50   7   
      12.88m  12.35m  12.15m  13.12m  13.08m  12.85m
  2       Vahey, Jackie          MIT                   11.47m     11.44m   37-06.50   5   
      11.44m  11.11m  8.53m  FOUL  FOUL  10.48m
  3       Morgosh, Alyssa        Bates                 10.88m     10.45m   34-03.50   4   
      9.80m  10.24m  8.68m  10.45m  9.78m  9.75m
  4       Clark, Amber           Bates                            10.23m   33-06.75   3   
      9.61m  9.67m  10.23m  10.23m  10.23m  10.16m
  5       Labaza, Christine      MIT                   11.17m     10.15m   33-03.75   2   
      9.77m  FOUL  9.73m  9.46m  FOUL  10.15m
  6       Fryxell, Leigh         Colby                  8.87m    J10.15m   33-03.75   1   
      9.09m  9.49m  9.09m  8.79m  9.03m  10.15m
  7       LoTemplio, Sara        Colby                             9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.05m  8.28m  9.39m  8.86m  8.53m  9.17m
  8       Rubchinuk, Elyse       Bates                             9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.32m  8.54m  9.06m  8.82m  8.99m  9.26m
  9       Weitzman, Bethany      Colby                 10.53m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.65m  8.40m  8.78m         
 10       Garrett, Michaela      Colby                             8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  7.91m  7.76m         
 11       Birkhimer, Stephan     MIT                               8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  FOUL  7.46m         
 12       Griffin, Shannon       Bates                             7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.52m  7.75m  6.97m         
 13       Kofos, Leah            Bates                  7.76m     x7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  6.41m  7.04m         
 14       Millstrom, Alex        Bates                  8.64m     x7.29m   23-11.00 
      FOUL  6.65m  7.29m         
 15       Cortez, Gabrielle      Colby                  7.09m     x7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.12m  6.64m  6.49m         
 --       Gail, Colby            Bates                 10.50m        DNS            
 --       Taylor, Tilly          MIT                    9.26m        DNS            
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Liverpool, Ellen       MIT                   14.19m     14.76m   48-05.25   7   
      13.44m  14.76m  14.47m  11.63m  13.69m  13.36m
  2       Wheeler, Ashley        MIT                   13.68m     14.29m   46-10.75   5   
      FOUL  14.15m  14.29m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL
  3       Gail, Colby            Bates                 14.36m     13.25m   43-05.75   4   
      13.16m  13.04m  FOUL  12.92m  11.71m  13.25m
  4       Stuopis, Isabella      MIT                   13.74m     13.24m   43-05.25   3   
      12.14m  11.36m  11.62m  13.24m  12.33m  FOUL
  5       MacNamee, Katherin     Colby                 12.97m     13.16m   43-02.25   2   
      12.39m  13.10m  13.12m  12.59m  13.16m  FOUL
  6       LoTemplio, Sara        Colby                            12.51m   41-00.50   1   
      10.73m  11.43m  FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  11.09m
  7       Morgosh, Alyssa        Bates                 11.99m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      10.67m  10.94m  11.40m  11.92m  11.20m  11.67m
  8       Riocci, Stephanie      MIT                   11.15m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.21m  10.59m  11.10m  10.69m  10.20m  10.77m
  9       Vahey, Jackie          MIT                   12.30m    x10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.54m  10.98m  10.64m         
 10       Clark, Amber           Bates                            10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.56m  10.18m  10.65m         
 11       Cortez, Gabrielle      Colby                  9.66m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.51m  10.59m  8.39m           
 12       Millstrom, Alex        Bates                 10.90m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.95m  8.16m         
 13       Kofos, Leah            Bates                 10.07m     x9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.35m  9.84m         
 14       Griffin, Shannon       Bates                            x8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.37m  8.77m  8.06m         
 15       Schepel, Laryssa       Bates                            x7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  7.08m  6.68m         
 --       Garrett, Michaela      Colby                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        181.50     2) Bates                     107   
    3) Colby                       85.50